20160516_Hullschools O Final - 15 May 2016

Year 5 (55) (Length 0.90Km)
1   Dawid Kuba   St Vincent`s      7:20  8.2m/Km 0
2   Antoine Douggie   St Vincent`s      7:57  8.8m/Km 0
3   Niya Ronnie   Bellfield      9:12  10.2m/Km 0
4   Lilly Lewis   Bellfield      9:44  10.8m/Km 0
5   Bradley Amelia   Thanet      9:57  11.1m/Km 0
6   Louis Joseph   St Richards      10:14  11.4m/Km 0
7   Thomas Abbie   Alderman Cogan      10:20  11.5m/Km 0
8   Julia Ebony   St Richards      10:24  11.6m/Km 0
9   Emily Harry   Bellfield      10:26  11.6m/Km 0
10   Ellie Millie   St Anthony`s      11:06  12.3m/Km 0
11   Nicola Jessica   Alderman Cogan      11:08  12.4m/Km 0
12   Neve Cory   Bellfield      11:12  12.4m/Km 0
13   Casey Callum   Bellfield      11:17  12.5m/Km 0
14   Layton Lily   Alderman Cogan      11:20  12.6m/Km 0
15   Lily-Mae Michelle   St Anthony`s      11:46  13.1m/Km 0
16   Allie-Mae Ellie   St Mary Queen of Martyrs      12:14  13.6m/Km 0
17   Alisha Imran   Pearson      12:23  13.8m/Km 0
18   Oscar Hetty   Sidmouth      13:01  14.5m/Km 0
19   Katelyn James   St Mary Queen of Martyrs      13:36  15.1m/Km 0
20   Paul Muhammed   Pearson      13:54  15.4m/Km 0
21   Julia Merle   St Vincent`s      14:35  16.2m/Km 0
22   Ares Roger   Francis Askew      15:47  17.5m/Km 0
23   Mia Lily   Francis Askew      15:49  17.6m/Km 0
24   Harvey Grace   St Mary Queen of Martyrs      15:51  17.6m/Km 0
25   Tia Amelia   Southcoates      15:52  17.6m/Km 0
26   Amy Amiee   Christopher Pickering      16:20  18.1m/Km 0
27   Tilly Afnan   Sidmouth      17:57  19.9m/Km 0
28   Selby Megan   Southcoates      17:58  20.0m/Km 0
29   Suki Kali   Southcoates      18:01  20.0m/Km 0
30   Grace Charlie   Thanet      18:37  20.7m/Km 0
31   Kailum Ksavery   St Anthony`s      19:50  22.0m/Km 0
32   Oliwier George   St Vincent`s      20:38  22.9m/Km 0
33   Hazel Lydia   Christopher Pickering      21:19  23.7m/Km 0
34   Fatima Weronika   Pearson      21:56  24.4m/Km 0
35   Kyle Jospeh   Christopher Pickering      22:18  24.8m/Km 0
36   Hollie Toby   St Anthony`s      22:30  25.0m/Km 0
37   Zidan Ilyas   Pearson      26:29  29.4m/Km 0
38   Tia Adrianna   St Richards      27:13  30.2m/Km 0
   Elliot Igor   St Anthony`s      dnf   0
   Teddy Michael   Thanet      mp   0
   Zahra Evan   Pearson      mp   0
   Regan Kieran   Pearson      mp   0
   Christabel Jay   Pearson      mp   0
   Alfie Jasleen   Alderman Cogan      mp   0
   Marnie Bailey   Francis Askew      mp   0
   Dillan Tarkan   Pearson      mp   0
   Zak Daire   Francis Askew      mp   0
   Sanuka Libby   Thanet      mp   0
   Aysha Ryan   Bellfield      mp   0
   Charlie Jake   Thanet      mp   0
   Keenan Ronnie   Francis Askew      mp   0
   Jack George   Southcoates      mp   0
   Daniel Tommy   St Mary Queen of Martyrs      mp   0
   Kasia Scarlett   Sidmouth      mp   0
   Ellie Grace   Southcoates      mp   0
Year 6 (54) (Length 1.00Km)
1   Callum Sam   Pearson      8:15  8.2m/Km 0
2   David Luke   Sidmouth      8:51  8.8m/Km 0
3   Giovanny Kieran   St Richards      9:00  9.0m/Km 0
4   Oliver Evan   Thanet      9:06  9.1m/Km 0
5   Adam mikey   Thanet      10:12  10.2m/Km 0
6   Logan Ray   Thanet      10:23  10.4m/Km 0
7   Kaiu Sunny   St Vincent`s      10:24  10.4m/Km 0
8   Milena Ralfs   Pearson      10:50  10.8m/Km 0
9   Maddy Ruby   Bellfield Primary      11:10  11.2m/Km 0
10   Dillon Ryan   Priory Primary      11:34  11.6m/Km 0
11   Oliver Lucy   Christopher Pickering      11:56  11.9m/Km 0
12   Alisha Kennedy   Pearson      12:07  12.1m/Km 0
13   Molly Sophie   St Mary Queen of Martyrs      12:08  12.1m/Km 0
14   Jakub Zofia   St Richards      12:49  12.8m/Km 0
15   Oliwia Mia   St Vincent`s      12:52  12.9m/Km 0
16   Kionie Andrew   Bellfield Primary      12:53  12.9m/Km 0
17   Lucy Leah   Christopher Pickering      13:27  13.4m/Km 0
18   Ellie Oliver   Bellfield Primary      13:35  13.6m/Km 0
19   Brandon Melody   St Anthony`s      14:16  14.3m/Km 0
20   Dylan Jacob   St Mary Queen of Martyrs      14:18  14.3m/Km 0
21   Nichole Kelsey   Bellfield Primary      15:04  15.1m/Km 0
22   Leo Georgia   St Anthony`s      15:05  15.1m/Km 0
23   Josh Ebrima   Priory Primary      15:17  15.3m/Km 0
24   Chloe Megan   Priory Primary      15:32  15.5m/Km 0
25   Joseph Billy   Priory Primary      15:38  15.6m/Km 0
26   Luka Bailey   Priory Primary      15:39  15.7m/Km 0
27   Chloe Katelyn   St Charles      15:41  15.7m/Km 0
28   Elliott Luke   Bellfield Primary      16:16  16.3m/Km 0
29   Andrew Molly   Priory Primary      16:43  16.7m/Km 0
30=   Louise Bethany   Christopher Pickering      16:44  16.7m/Km 0
30=   Ellie Demi   Thanet      16:44  16.7m/Km 0
32   Matthew Ryan   Priory Primary      17:26  17.4m/Km 0
33   Bella Ruby   Priory Primary      17:55  17.9m/Km 0
34   Ashton Joshua   St Anthony`s      19:00  19.0m/Km 0
35   Maja Cassandra   St Anthony`s      19:15  19.2m/Km 0
36   Bishewa Jack   Christopher Pickering      19:32  19.5m/Km 0
37   Nikola Karolina   St Vincent`s      21:04  21.1m/Km 0
38   Annija Roksana   St Anthony`s      22:13  22.2m/Km 0
39   Paige Paige   Pearson      22:46  22.8m/Km 0
40   Ava Maja   St Richards      24:00  24.0m/Km 0
41   Dylan Ryan   Christopher Pickering      24:25  24.4m/Km 0
42   Ellie Kianne   Priory Primary      25:48  25.8m/Km 0
43   Frazer Charley   Priory Primary      26:35  26.6m/Km 0
44   Isabella Scarlett   St Mary Queen of Martyrs      31:40  31.7m/Km 0
   Islay Natalie   Priory Primary      dnf   0
   Sophie Summayah   Priory Primary      dnf   0
   Pharrel Ellie   Bellfield Primary      mp   0
   Ross Andre   Priory Primary      mp   0
   Ellie Izzy   Sidmouth      mp   0
    Zeke   St Charles      mp   0
    Yan   St Charles      mp   0
   Jemima Josh   Thanet      mp   0
   Millie Harriet   Sidmouth      mp   0
   Joshua Daniel   Priory Primary      mp   0
Year 7 (41) (Length 1.50Km)
1   ben Jac   A Sentamu      11:31  7.7m/Km 0
2   Riley Alexander   St Mary`s College      13:34  9.0m/Km 0
3   Niko Oliver   St Mary`s College      14:39  9.8m/Km 0
4   Irmantas Nathan   Boulevard Academy      14:57  10.0m/Km 0
5   Amelia Tanya   A Sentamu      16:58  11.3m/Km 0
6   Ben Kian   St Mary`s College      17:05  11.4m/Km 0
7   Kirtsty Alice   St Mary`s College      17:17  11.5m/Km 0
8   Roksana Skye   St Mary`s College      18:50  12.6m/Km 0
9   Kaitlin Hannah   A Sentamu      18:51  12.6m/Km 0
10   Dean Jakub   Boulevard Academy      19:23  12.9m/Km 0
11   Alan Davis   Boulevard Academy      19:30  13.0m/Km 0
12   Kia Grace   Kelvin Hall      19:57  13.3m/Km 0
13    Mckenzie   A Sentamu      24:05  16.1m/Km 0
14   Paige Abbie   Boulevard Academy      24:12  16.1m/Km 0
15   Mbokangle Trudi   A Sentamu      26:54  17.9m/Km 0
16   Venkat Nikita   St Mary`s College      27:15  18.2m/Km 0
17   Frisian Dounia   St Mary`s College      29:19  19.5m/Km 0
   Alfie Charlie   Kelvin Hall      dnf   0
   Lexia Millie   St Mary`s College      dnf   0
   Faozia Nicola   Boulevard Academy      dnf   0
   Zhaleh Grace   St Mary`s College      dnf   0
   Ebony Julita   St Mary`s College      dnf   0
   Jessica Lauren   Sirius      mp   0
    Connor   A Sentamu      mp   0
   ben harvey   A Sentamu      mp   0
   Sam Jack   St Mary`s College      mp   0
   Michael Jordy   Kelvin Hall      mp   0
   Amy Brooke   A Sentamu      mp   0
   Lucy Ysabel   St Mary`s College      mp   0
   Pacey Finnley   Sirius      mp   0
   Ellie Jess   Sirius      mp   0
   Ruby Paige   St Mary`s College      mp   0
   Charlie Kian   St Mary`s College      mp   0
   Macey Maddie   Kelvin Hall      mp   0
   Thomas Jack   Boulevard Academy      mp   0
   Patryk Harry   Boulevard Academy      mp   0
   Lucy Rebecca   Kelvin Hall      mp   0
   Keira Jada   St Mary`s College      mp   0
   Macie Willow   Sirius      mp   0
   Sinead Trinity   Boulevard Academy      mp   0
   Courtney Kofoworola   Boulevard Academy      mp   0
Year 8 (38) (Length 1.70Km)
1   Jack Leon   Sirius      9:47  5.8m/Km 0
2   Simon Kiran   Kelvin Hall      10:12  6.0m/Km 0
3   Josh George   Kelvin Hall      10:49  6.4m/Km 0
4   Anyaise Olga   St Mary`s College      13:40  8.0m/Km 0
5   Holly Nakeisha   St Mary`s College      14:02  8.2m/Km 0
6   Rachel Chelsea   St Mary`s College      14:58  8.8m/Km 0
7   Hollie Kiaten   Sirius      15:12  8.9m/Km 0
8   Lily Libby   A Sentamu      15:37  9.2m/Km 0
9   Harry Andy   St Mary`s College      16:01  9.4m/Km 0
10   Ethan Jack   A Sentamu      16:14  9.6m/Km 0
11   Natasha Abbie   A Sentamu      16:24  9.7m/Km 0
12   Jess Ellie   Kelvin Hall      16:56  10.0m/Km 0
13   Shannon Molly   Boulevard Academy      17:50  10.5m/Km 0
14   Keegan Cameron   Boulevard Academy      20:37  12.1m/Km 0
15   Vadims Marley   Boulevard Academy      20:47  12.2m/Km 0
16   Jasaraj Marcin   Boulevard Academy      20:53  12.3m/Km 0
17   Emelia Savanna   A Sentamu      21:06  12.4m/Km 0
18    Ellie   A Sentamu      21:14  12.5m/Km 0
19   Bukhari Mateusz   Boulevard Academy      24:18  14.3m/Km 0
20   Ellie Steph   A Sentamu      24:57  14.7m/Km 0
   Iolanda Megan   A Sentamu      dnf   0
   Lewis Shahin   Sirius      dnf   0
   Nathan Sam   Sirius      mp   0
   Tom Harvey   St Mary`s College      mp   0
   Eve Hannah   Kelvin Hall      mp   0
   Max Ryan   St Mary`s College      mp   0
   Olivia Amelia   Sirius      mp   0
    Chris   A Sentamu      mp   0
   Laura Melanjie   Sirius      mp   0
   olivia Emily   Sirius      mp   0
   Caitlin Rebecca   Sirius      mp   0
   Niamh Lian   St Mary`s College      mp   0
   Joe Tom   Sirius      mp   0
   Grace Benita   Boulevard Academy      mp   0
   Layla Macey   Kelvin Hall      mp   0
   Oliver Mattthew   St Mary`s College      mp   0
   Courtney Hayley   Boulevard Academy      mp   0
   Krystian Jay   Boulevard Academy      mp   0
Year 9 (26) (Length 1.80Km)
1    Leah   A Sentamu      10:46  6.0m/Km 0
2   Ryan    Boulevard Academy      12:27  6.9m/Km 0
3    Brad   A Sentamu      12:49  7.1m/Km 0
4   Sebastian    Boulevard Academy      12:57  7.2m/Km 0
5    lewis   A Sentamu      13:28  7.5m/Km 0
6    Jack   A Sentamu      14:27  8.0m/Km 0
7    Skyla   A Sentamu      14:50  8.2m/Km 0
8    Mia   Sirius      16:38  9.2m/Km 0
9    Alex   Sirius      16:43  9.3m/Km 0
10    Gael   Sirius      17:11  9.6m/Km 0
11    Bayer   Sirius      17:43  9.8m/Km 0
12    Holly   Sirius      19:15  10.7m/Km 0
13    Kate   Sirius      19:21  10.8m/Km 0
14    Alisha   Sirius      20:18  11.3m/Km 0
15    Danielle   Sirius      20:43  11.5m/Km 0
    Corey   Sirius      dnf   0
    Lauren   Sirius      dnf   0
   Dmitrijs D   Boulevard Academy      mp   0
    Charlie   Sirius      mp   0
   Beth    St Mary`s College      mp   0
   Jonathan Jon   St Mary`s College      mp   0
   Katy    St Mary`s College      mp   0
    Evie   A Sentamu      mp   0
   Abbie    St Mary`s College      mp   0
    Bradley   Sirius      mp   0
    Sharon   A Sentamu      mp   0