Runners with an asterisk were completing their second run.

20180623_LouthCattle MktMaze - 22 June 2018

Short (27) (Length 0.20Km)
NC   Chris Smithard**   FVO   M21   2:56  14.7m/Km 
NC   Laura Hindle**   FVO   W20   3:06  15.5m/Km 
NC   Craig Lucas**   LOG   M21   3:26  17.2m/Km 
NC   Megan Harrison**   EPOC   W20   3:29  17.4m/Km 
NC   Emma Harrison**   EPOC   W45   3:34  17.8m/Km 
NC   Stephen Kimberley**   DVO   M60   4:11  20.9m/Km 
NC   Elizabeth Hamer-Davies**   MDOC   W50   4:14  21.2m/Km 
NC   Hazel Hindle**   MDOC   W55   4:17  21.4m/Km 
NC   Trevor Hindle**   MDOC   M50   5:08  25.7m/Km 
NC   Tony Udris**   SYO   M45   5:17  26.4m/Km 
1   Wayne Byrne   RAFO   M35   5:26  27.2m/Km 
2   Leon Foster   AIRE   M35   5:47  28.9m/Km 
NC   Neil Croasdell**   EPOC   M70   5:47  28.9m/Km 
3   Mike Hampton   OD   M70   5:52  29.3m/Km 
4   Janet Leake   EBOR   W55   6:11  30.9m/Km 
5   Jackie Page   EPOC   W65   6:20  31.7m/Km 
6   Gerry Symes   AIRE   M70   7:33  37.8m/Km 
7   Nick Lyons   LOG   M60   8:05  40.4m/Km 
NC   Edward Byrne**   HALO   M12   8:27  42.2m/Km 
8   Guy Goodair   EPOC   M80   12:12  61.0m/Km 
9   Judith Goodair   EPOC   W75   12:54  64.5m/Km 
10   Jacqueline Edwards   HALO   W60   13:50  69.2m/Km 
11   Jenny Martin   CLOK   W45   18:45  93.8m/Km 
NC   Charlotte Byrne**   HALO   W10   34:37  173.1m/Km 
   Charlotte Byrne   HALO   W10   dnf   
   Peter Martin**   MV   M55   mp   
   Edward Byrne   HALO   M12   disq   
 
Long (67) (Length 0.40Km, Climb 3211312m)
1   Chris Smithard   FVO   M21   6:13  15.5m/Km 
NC   Leon Foster**   AIRE   M35   7:14  18.1m/Km 
2   Alice Leake   AIRE   W21   7:50  19.6m/Km 
3   Craig Lucas   LOG   M21   7:53  19.7m/Km 
4   Keith Tonkin   BL   M60   8:09  20.4m/Km 
5   Laura Hindle   FVO   W20   8:52  22.2m/Km 
6   Charlotte Ward   HALO   W21   9:00  22.5m/Km 
7   Emma Harrison   EPOC   W45   9:15  23.1m/Km 
8   Trevor Hindle   MDOC   M50   9:20  23.3m/Km 
9   Kevin Swinbourne   LOG   M45   9:23  23.5m/Km 
10   Tony Udris   SYO   M45   9:32  23.8m/Km 
11   Megan Harrison   EPOC   W20   9:39  24.1m/Km 
12   David Hunt   BOK   M55   9:52  24.7m/Km 
13   Mark Burley   MDOC   M21   9:54  24.8m/Km 
14=   Brian Ward   HALO   M55   9:58  24.9m/Km 
14=   Andrew Kelly   AIRE   M60   9:58  24.9m/Km 
16   Hazel Hindle   MDOC   W55   10:03  25.1m/Km 
17   Neil Harvatt   HALO   M60   10:40  26.7m/Km 
18   David Vincent   DVO   M55   10:47  27.0m/Km 
19   Ian Marshall   AIRE   M55   10:48  27.0m/Km 
20   Amanda Roberts   LOG   W55   10:50  27.1m/Km 
21   Stephen Kimberley   DVO   M60   10:58  27.4m/Km 
22   Helen Chan   FVO   W40   11:11  28.0m/Km 
23   Elizabeth Hamer-Davies   MDOC   W50   11:18  28.2m/Km 
24   Tanya Taylor   LOG   W45   11:20  28.3m/Km 
25   Andrew Ridgway   NOC   M55   11:25  28.5m/Km 
NC   Janet Leake**   EBOR   W55   11:33  28.9m/Km 
26   Mike Capper   WAOC   M60   11:36  29.0m/Km 
27   Liz Phillips   OD   W50   11:48  29.5m/Km 
28   Susan Birtwistle   CLARO   W60   11:59  30.0m/Km 
29   Andy Bowes   CLARO   M50   12:00  30.0m/Km 
NC   Mike Hampton**   OD   M70   12:00  30.0m/Km 
30   Helen Martland   EPOC   W50   12:05  30.2m/Km 
31   Andrew Payne   DEE   M65   12:14  30.6m/Km 
32   William Martland   EPOC   M14   12:25  31.0m/Km 
33   Jackie Page**   EPOC   W65   12:51  32.1m/Km 
34   Helena Crutchley   HALO   W55   12:55  32.3m/Km 
35   Sal Chaffey   DVO   W50   12:59  32.5m/Km 
36   Jean Payne   DEE   W65   13:01  32.5m/Km 
37   Richard Payne   EPOC   M65   13:03  32.6m/Km 
38   Richard Bonnett   BAOC   M60   13:10  32.9m/Km 
39   Paul Turner   SELOC   M60   13:21  33.4m/Km 
40   Andy Furnell   LOG   M50   13:41  34.2m/Km 
41   Dorothy Smith   HALO   W65   13:45  34.4m/Km 
NC   Nick Lyons**   LOG   M60   13:53  34.7m/Km 
NC   Gerry Symes**   AIRE   M70   14:07  35.3m/Km 
42   Stephen Wells   LOG   M60   14:12  35.5m/Km 
43   Christine Kiddier   BL   W65   14:16  35.7m/Km 
44   Holly Haywood   LOG   W21   14:31  36.3m/Km 
45   Jeffrey Baker   LOG   M65   14:34  36.4m/Km 
46   Stephen Nobbs   NOR   M60   14:49  37.0m/Km 
47   Linda Kelly   CLARO   W60   14:53  37.2m/Km 
48   Neil Croasdell   EPOC   M70   14:55  37.3m/Km 
49   Liz Drew   EBOR   W65   15:41  39.2m/Km 
50   Melinda Riley   SYO   W60   15:50  39.6m/Km 
NC   Judith Goodair**   EPOC   W75   16:03  40.1m/Km 
51   Kenneth Hutson   HALO   M65   16:58  42.4m/Km 
52   Mike Smith   HALO   M70   17:09  42.9m/Km 
53   Amanda Ward   HALO   W55   17:16  43.2m/Km 
54   Anne Kimberley   DVO   W55   18:05  45.2m/Km 
55   Stephen Round   SELOC   M65   18:09  45.4m/Km 
NC   Guy Goodair**   EPOC   M80   18:17  45.7m/Km 
56   Christopher Drew   EBOR   M70   18:38  46.6m/Km 
57   Mary Carrick   HALO   W65   18:56  47.3m/Km 
58   Jean Lochhead   EPOC   W70   19:57  49.9m/Km 
   Louise Dunn   LOC   W55   mp   
   Peter Martin   MV   M55   mp