League tables

20130417Poacher_2 - 17 April 2013

Short (19) (Length 1.5Km)
1   Jacob Smith   HALO   M12   10:55  7.3m/Km 
2   Brown Emily   IND   W14   11:41  7.8m/Km 
3   Krystian Gymyrek   Goole HS   M16   11:54  7.9m/Km 
4   Igor Zilio   Goole HS   M16   11:56  8.0m/Km 
5   Marsaili Jolly   IND   W12   12:33  8.4m/Km 
6   Dale Pendlebury Jones   Goole HS   M16   13:03  8.7m/Km 
7   Josh Risebury   Goole HS   M45   13:15  8.8m/Km 
8   Leigh Sherrif   Goole HS      13:16  8.8m/Km 
9   Elizabeth Cook   HALO   W10   15:32  10.4m/Km 
10   Holly Morrow   IND   W12   15:35  10.4m/Km 
11   Elspeth Jolly   IND   W10   16:00  10.7m/Km 
12   Flora Jolly   IND   W10   17:23  11.6m/Km 
13   Deborah Clark   LOG   W40   17:40  11.8m/Km 
14   Georgia Cook   HALO   W10   26:09  17.4m/Km 
15   Harry Cook   HALO   M10   26:13  17.5m/Km 
16   Imogen +1 Offler   IND   W10   28:18  18.9m/Km 
   Simon Wraith   Goole HS   M16   mp   
   Leah Dennis   Goole HS   M65   mp   
   Codie Noon   Goole HS   W16   mp   
 
Medium (33) (Length 3.3Km, Climb 5m)
1   Yasmin Field   SYO   W14   30:18  9.2m/Km 
2   Wayne Byrne   RAFO   M21   33:20  10.1m/Km 
3   Peter Kullich   HALO   M70   33:56  10.3m/Km 
4   Chris Simmonds   HALO   M50   34:41  10.5m/Km 
5   Lawrence Cook   HALO   M40   37:14  11.3m/Km 
6   Kate Brown   IND   W35   37:31  11.4m/Km 
7   Mel Clark   LOG   M55   38:10  11.6m/Km 
8   Roseanne Field   SYO   W45   39:13  11.9m/Km 
9   Devon Legge   IND   W18   39:31  12.0m/Km 
10   Alexander Ridgway   NOC   M16   41:04  12.4m/Km 
11   Joe Field   SYO   M12   41:22  12.5m/Km 
12   Luke Snell   HALO   M14   41:32  12.6m/Km 
13   Dominic Simmonds   HALO   M14   43:15  13.1m/Km 
14   Geoff Holmes   HALO   M65   45:51  13.9m/Km 
15   Tracey Blackburn   HALO   W40   47:13  14.3m/Km 
16   Sally Smith   HALO   W45   47:23  14.4m/Km 
17   Cameron Ridgway   NOC   M18   47:55  14.5m/Km 
18   Heather Tuck   HALO   W50   48:15  14.6m/Km 
19   Mary Vickers   HALO   W55   49:56  15.1m/Km 
20   Dorothy Smith   HALO   W60   50:01  15.2m/Km 
21   Kaele Pilcher   LOG   W50   50:29  15.3m/Km 
22   Esther Robinson   IND   W14   53:04  16.1m/Km 
23   Geoff Smith   HALO   M55   54:35  16.5m/Km 
24   Patrick O`Grady   HALO   M75   57:54  17.5m/Km 
25   Elena McBane   HALO   W40   58:42  17.8m/Km 
26   Emma,Gemma Shepherd,Davis   IND   W21   63:51  19.3m/Km 
27   Tracy Firrby   IND   W45   64:21  19.5m/Km 
28   Gill Newcombe   IND   W45   64:23  19.5m/Km 
29   Rebecca Lancaster   SYO   W14   67:39  20.5m/Km 
30   Ann O`Grady   HALO   W75   78:59  23.9m/Km 
31   Keith Foster   SYO   M80   86:02  26.1m/Km 
   Fraser Ridgway   NOC   M12   mp   
   Mark Tyszka   HALO   M75   mp   
 
Long (27) (Length 5.2Km, Climb 5m)
1   Liam Harrington   LOG   M21   31:16  6.0m/Km 
2   Zachary Field   SYO   M18   31:41  6.1m/Km 
3   Paul Murgatroyd   LOG   M45   32:07  6.2m/Km 
4   Dean Field   SYO   M50   36:41  7.1m/Km 
5   Jake Field   SYO   M18   38:18  7.4m/Km 
6   Neil Harvatt   HALO   M55   39:34  7.6m/Km 
7   Chris Gooch   IND   M40   41:01  7.9m/Km 
8   Sam Offler   HALO   M18   45:17  8.7m/Km 
9   Andrew Ridgway   NOC   M50   46:09  8.9m/Km 
10   Lewis Tuck   IND      46:24  8.9m/Km 
11   Michael Robinson   IND   M45   49:13  9.5m/Km 
12   Alison Wright   LOG   W21   50:03  9.6m/Km 
13   David Offler   HALO   M60   50:49  9.8m/Km 
14   Colin Horton   IND   M50   51:23  9.9m/Km 
15   Michael Smith   HALO   M65   52:47  10.2m/Km 
16   Harriet Gillman   IND   W45   53:21  10.3m/Km 
17   Ian Paradine   IND   M40   53:34  10.3m/Km 
18   Sean Harrington   LOG   M55   58:25  11.2m/Km 
19   Brown Lawrence   IND   M40   60:09  11.6m/Km 
20   Andy Tuck   IND   M45   64:47  12.5m/Km 
21   Andrew Houlden   HALO   M40   68:03  13.1m/Km 
22   Peter Robinson   IND   M45   68:56  13.3m/Km 
23   Andy Furnell   LOG   M45   71:34  13.8m/Km 
24   David Buckle   IND   M55   72:44  14.0m/Km 
25   George Evans   HALO   M40   79:56  15.4m/Km 
   Jack Robinson   IND   M20   mp   
   Alex Smith   HALO   M45   mp   
Salutation Inn, Nettleton