Primrose 29 June - 29 June 2013

Yellow (TD2) (6) (Length 1.7Km)
1   Marsaili Jolly   HALO   W12   15:54  9.4m/Km 
2   George Thomas   IND   W10   20:27  12.0m/Km 
3   Elspeth Jolly   HALO   W10   30:46  18.1m/Km 
-------------- Yellow (TD2) Standard - 30:46
4   MacKenzie Thicket   IND   M10   31:14  18.4m/Km 
5   Riley Thickett Smith   HALO   M10   31:15  18.4m/Km 
   Emma Van Dam   HALO   W10   mp   
 
Orange (TD3) (8) (Length 2.9Km)
1   Luke Snell   HALO   M14   34:54  12.0m/Km 
2   Dominic Simmonds   HALO   M14   40:46  14.1m/Km 
3   Heather Tuck   IND   W50   47:40  16.4m/Km 
4   Marsaili Jolly   HALO   W12   47:42  16.4m/Km 
-------------- Orange (TD3) Standard - 52:21
5   Ann O`Grady   HALO   W75   70:20  24.3m/Km 
6   Roger Mawby   EBOR   M70   73:52  25.5m/Km 
7   Patricia Simmons   HALO   W60   78:29  27.1m/Km 
   Colin Drury   SYO   M65   mp   
 
Technical (TD3+) (23) (Length 5Km, Climb 30m)
1   Neil Harvatt   HALO   M55   40:44  8.1m/Km 
2   David Jolly   HALO   M35   40:54  8.2m/Km 
3   Lewis Tuck   IND   M20   42:42  8.5m/Km 
4   Paul Van Dam   HALO   M45   42:54  8.6m/Km 
5   Chris Simmonds   HALO   M50   46:47  9.4m/Km 
6   Rod Williams   HALO   M65   47:44  9.5m/Km 
7   George Van Dam   HALO   M12   50:04  10.0m/Km 
8   Michael Smith   HALO   M65   52:24  10.5m/Km 
9   Brian Slater   HALO   M65   52:37  10.5m/Km 
10   Alan Poxon   MDOC   M55   55:18  11.1m/Km 
11   Paul Simmons   HALO   M60   56:11  11.2m/Km 
12=   Allen Barnes   CLARO   M70   57:00  11.4m/Km 
12=   Steve Willis   EBOR   M60   57:00  11.4m/Km 
14   Ian Robson   EBOR   M60   59:56  12.0m/Km 
15   Richard Ollerenshaw   EBOR   W21   62:35  12.5m/Km 
16   John Butler   HALO   M70   63:10  12.6m/Km 
17   Dorothy Smith   HALO   W60   71:42  14.3m/Km 
18   Mary Vickers   HALO   W55   76:09  15.2m/Km 
19   Gill Mawby   EBOR   W65   79:03  15.8m/Km 
20   Jackie Barnes   CLARO   W65   80:31  16.1m/Km 
21   Patrick O`Grady   HALO   M75   86:57  17.4m/Km 
   Colin Drury   SYO   M65   mp   
   Alex Smith   HALO   M45   mp   
 
White (TD1) (9) (Length 800Km)
1   Lewis Tuck   IND   M20   3:10  0.0m/Km 
2   Richard Ollerenshaw   EBOR   W21   3:46  0.0m/Km 
3   Colin Drury   SYO   M65   4:33  0.0m/Km 
4   Luke Snell   HALO   M14   5:38  0.0m/Km 
5   George Thomas   IND   W10   5:44  0.0m/Km 
6   Heather Tuck   IND   W50   6:03  0.0m/Km 
7   Elspeth Jolly   HALO   W10   6:11  0.0m/Km 
8   MacKenzie Thicket   IND   M10   10:23  0.0m/Km 
-------------- White (TD1) Standard
   Emma Van Dam   HALO   W10   mp