2014feb8_EastPark - 08 February 2014

White (16) (Length 800.00Km)
1   Mark Beaumont   Scouts   M50   6:09  0.0m/Km 
2   Karon EVERINGHAM +4   Scouts   M40   6:50  0.0m/Km 
3   Jaydn Lockyer   IND   W10   7:43  0.0m/Km 
4   Aaron Mitchell   IND   W10   10:14  0.0m/Km 
5   Family Mitchell   IND   W12   10:16  0.0m/Km 
6   Elodide,Aine Hoban   IND   W10   10:21  0.0m/Km 
7   Edward Byrne   HALO   M10   10:25  0.0m/Km 
8   shogan Colley   IND   M10   10:35  0.0m/Km 
9   Janet Goforth   IND   M12   11:00  0.0m/Km 
10   Matteo Raise   IND   M10   11:45  0.0m/Km 
11   Paul, Flyn Fairbank   IND   M10   12:30  0.0m/Km 
12   Family Clayton   IND   W35   12:56  0.0m/Km 
13   Miranda Harr   IND   M35   13:13  0.0m/Km 
14   William Wakefield   IND   M12   14:27  0.0m/Km 
15   Maria Bennett   IND   W40   15:33  0.0m/Km 
16   Befi Jones   IND   M10   16:06  0.0m/Km 
-------------- White Standard
 
Yellow (18) (Length 2.20Km)
1   Jaydn Lockyer   IND   W10   20:40  9.4m/Km 
2   Rita Muth   IND   W50   22:33  10.2m/Km 
3   Elodide,Aine Hoban   IND   W10   23:06  10.5m/Km 
4   Mark Beaumont   Scouts   M50   23:43  10.8m/Km 
5   Karon EVERINGHAM +4   Scouts   M40   27:11  12.4m/Km 
6   Lucy Taylor   IND   W18   27:22  12.4m/Km 
7   Janet Goforth   IND   M12   28:04  12.8m/Km 
8   Matteo Raise   IND   M10   28:15  12.8m/Km 
9   Edward Byrne   HALO   M10   32:11  14.6m/Km 
-------------- Yellow Standard - 32:11
10   George Archie, Connor   IND   M12   33:11  15.1m/Km 
11   Maria Bennett   IND   W40   36:06  16.4m/Km 
12   Family Clayton   IND   W35   36:11  16.4m/Km 
13   Family Meese, Turner   IND   W40   49:38  22.6m/Km 
14   Befi Jones   IND   M10   50:51  23.1m/Km 
   Beth Hancock   IND   W10   mp   
   Elizabeth Hancock   IND   W10   mp   
   Lucy Coulthard   Scouts   M12   mp   
   Josh Love + 3   Scouts   M21   mp   
 
Orange (19) (Length 3.50Km)
1   Luke Snell   HALO   M16   32:09  9.2m/Km 
2   Sam Taylor   IND   M21   38:49  11.1m/Km 
3   Lucy Taylor   IND   W18   38:50  11.1m/Km 
4   John Butler   HALO   M70   40:25  11.6m/Km 
5   George Archie, Connor   IND   M12   43:54  12.5m/Km 
6   Jaydn Lockyer   IND   W10   44:38  12.8m/Km 
7   Jamie Walker   IND   W10   45:19  12.9m/Km 
8   Josh Love + 3   Scouts   M21   55:52  16.0m/Km 
9   Harry Everingham C   Scouts      56:06  16.0m/Km 
10   Amelia Pullen   IND   M16   70:08  20.0m/Km 
-------------- Orange Standard - 70:08
11   Noah Shields   IND   M16   73:15  20.9m/Km 
12   Joshua Pullen   IND   M16   73:51  21.1m/Km 
13   Jacob Dyson   IND   M16   75:37  21.6m/Km 
14   Mark Beaumont   Scouts   M50   76:36  21.9m/Km 
15   Matteo Raise   IND   M10   81:51  23.4m/Km 
   Aaron Mitchell   IND   W10   mp   
   Lucy Coulthard   Scouts   M12   mp   
   Karon EVERINGHAM +4   Scouts   M40   mp   
   S,J,R Whitlock   HALO   W65   mp   
 
Technical (5) (Length 4.70Km)
1   Sam Taylor   IND   M21   34:38  7.4m/Km 
2   Wayne Byrne   HALO   M21   38:25  8.2m/Km 
3   Luke Snell   HALO   M16   46:14  9.8m/Km 
4   Mary Carrick   HALO   W65   50:25  10.7m/Km 
-------------- Technical Standard - 51:57
5   Jean Sinclair   AIRE   W45   56:40  12.1m/Km