League tables

Swallow Vale Poacher 7 - 21 May 2014

Short (13) (Length 2.00Km, Climb 50m)
1   Bentley Nicholson   HALO   M10   20:01  10.0m/Km 
2   Elspeth Jolly   HALO   W10   21:08  10.6m/Km 
3   Holly Morrow   HALO   W14   28:55  14.5m/Km 
4   Robert Hostad   HALO   M14   29:30  14.8m/Km 
5   Oliver Hill   IND   M12   36:06  18.1m/Km 
6   Hannah Mather   LOG   W10   37:05  18.5m/Km 
7   Holly Beresford   IND   W10   37:14  18.6m/Km 
8   Elise Nicholson   IND   W10   37:17  18.6m/Km 
9   Georgia Cook   HALO   W10   37:59  19.0m/Km 
10   Flora Jolly   HALO   W10   42:35  21.3m/Km 
11   Amber Morrow   HALO   W12   44:57  22.5m/Km 
12   Elizabeth Cook   HALO   W10   45:31  22.8m/Km 
   Henry Cook   HALO   M10   dnf   
 
Medium (25) (Length 3.60Km, Climb 70m)
1   Chris Simmonds   HALO   M50   33:22  9.3m/Km 
2   Joe Field   SYO   M14   33:58  9.4m/Km 
3   Luke Snell   HALO   M16   34:46  9.7m/Km 
4   Kate Brown   HALO   W35   35:19  9.8m/Km 
5   Dominic Simmonds   HALO   M16   37:53  10.5m/Km 
6   Yasmin Field   SYO   W16   38:32  10.7m/Km 
7   Roseanne Field   SYO   W50   40:00  11.1m/Km 
8   Emily Brown   HALO   W16   41:04  11.4m/Km 
9   Mel Clark   HALO   M55   41:33  11.5m/Km 
10   Heather Tuck   IND   W50   42:48  11.9m/Km 
11   Elena McBane   HALO   W40   46:05  12.8m/Km 
12   Andy Furnell   LOG   M50   47:12  13.1m/Km 
13   Joe Mcgovern   IND   M21   49:24  13.7m/Km 
14   Marsaili Jolly   HALO   W12   50:26  14.0m/Km 
15   Terry Croarkin   IND   M55   50:44  14.1m/Km 
16   Benjamin Mather   LOG   M12   52:30  14.6m/Km 
17   Clare Hanna   LOG   W45   52:50  14.7m/Km 
18   Tracey Blackburn   HALO   W40   53:25  14.8m/Km 
19   Kaele Pilcher   LOG   W50   55:33  15.4m/Km 
20   Isoldt Harris   HALO   W55   59:38  16.6m/Km 
21   Anne Jolly   HALO   W45   69:39  19.4m/Km 
22   Geoff Smith   HALO   M60   71:30  19.9m/Km 
23   Mountain Gazelles   IND   W14   78:11  21.7m/Km 
24   Karen Cook   HALO   W45   86:32  24.0m/Km 
   Lawrence Cook   HALO   M45   mp   
 
Long (29) (Length 5.10Km, Climb 125m)
1   Liam Harrington   LOG   M21   32:38  6.4m/Km 
2   Paul Murgatroyd   LOG   M45   33:15  6.5m/Km 
3   Neil Harvatt   HALO   M55   38:24  7.5m/Km 
4   Dean Field   SYO   M50   39:14  7.7m/Km 
5   David Jolly   HALO   M40   39:33  7.8m/Km 
6   Jay Robinson   HALO   M20   39:47  7.8m/Km 
7   Thomas Honniball   OD   M35   39:56  7.8m/Km 
8   Lee Smith   IND   M35   41:37  8.2m/Km 
9   Lawrence Brown   HALO   M45   43:59  8.6m/Km 
10   David Offler   HALO   M60   46:02  9.0m/Km 
11   Alex Smith   HALO   M45   47:17  9.3m/Km 
12   David Buckle   IND   M55   47:21  9.3m/Km 
13   Peter Harris   HALO   M55   47:59  9.4m/Km 
14   Brian Hostad   HALO   M45   48:31  9.5m/Km 
15   Helena Crutchley   HALO   W50   51:57  10.2m/Km 
16   George Evans   IND   M40   52:07  10.2m/Km 
17   Ian Paradine   IND   M40   53:06  10.4m/Km 
18   Alison Wright   LOG   W21   56:24  11.1m/Km 
19   Phil Gray   HALO   M55   59:17  11.6m/Km 
20   Wayne Byrne   RAFO   M21   59:30  11.7m/Km 
21   Brian Slater   HALO   M65   62:16  12.2m/Km 
22   Peter Robinson   HALO   M45   62:17  12.2m/Km 
23   Sean Harrington   LOG   M55   62:34  12.3m/Km 
24   Harriet Gillman   HALO   W45   62:54  12.3m/Km 
25   Ken Hutson   HALO   M60   66:26  13.0m/Km 
26   Holly Robinson   IND   W21   66:36  13.1m/Km 
27   Peter Shew   HALO   M65   66:41  13.1m/Km 
   Carl Henrickson   IND   M21   mp   
   John Mather   LOG   M40   mp   
Swallow Inn