League tables

LP 1 Swallow Vale - 08 April 2015

Short (6) (Length 1.80Km, Climb 25m)
1   Flora Jolly   HALO   W10   20:07  11.2m/Km 
2   Georgia Cook   IND   W10   29:24  16.3m/Km 
3   Hannah Mather   LOG   W10   30:57  17.2m/Km 
4   Elizabeth Cook   IND   W12   32:01  17.8m/Km 
5   Harry Cook   IND   M10   33:35  18.7m/Km 
   Ella MacPherson   IND   W12   mp   
 
Medium (35) (Length 3.20Km, Climb 65m)
1   Yasmin Field   SYO   W16   26:09  8.2m/Km 
2   Dominic Simmonds   HALO   M16   26:41  8.3m/Km 
3   Joe Field   SYO   M14   26:51  8.4m/Km 
4   Lawrence Cook   IND   M45   28:33  8.9m/Km 
5   Megan Adams   HALO   W21   28:50  9.0m/Km 
6   Michael Smith   HALO   M70   30:24  9.5m/Km 
7   Holly Horton   IND   W16   30:54  9.7m/Km 
8=   Emily Brown   HALO   W18   33:04  10.3m/Km 
8=   Ella MacPherson   HALO   W12   33:04  10.3m/Km 
10   Marsaili Jolly   HALO   W14   34:11  10.7m/Km 
11   Mel Clark   HALO   M55   34:41  10.8m/Km 
12   Terence Croarkin   HALO   M60   34:43  10.8m/Km 
13   Delphine Suty   BAOC   W45   34:56  10.9m/Km 
14   Heather Tuck   IND   W50   36:05  11.3m/Km 
15=   Debbie Brown   IND   W40   36:08  11.3m/Km 
15=   Roseanne Field   SYO   W50   36:08  11.3m/Km 
17   Jacqueline Edwards   HALO   W55   36:10  11.3m/Km 
18   Terry Phillips   HALO   M70   36:27  11.4m/Km 
19   Elena McBane   HALO   W45   37:56  11.8m/Km 
20   John Butler   HALO   M70   38:10  11.9m/Km 
21   Jacob Smith   HALO   M14   38:44  12.1m/Km 
22   Sally Smith   HALO   W45   41:31  13.0m/Km 
23   Elspeth Jolly   HALO   W10   42:19  13.2m/Km 
24   Mary Vickers   HALO   W55   42:23  13.2m/Km 
25   Rhys Boxhall-James   IND   M12   42:26  13.3m/Km 
26   Isoldt Harris   HALO   W55   43:24  13.6m/Km 
27   Kaele Pilcher   LOG   W50   43:57  13.7m/Km 
28   Tracey Blackburn   HALO   W40   44:41  14.0m/Km 
29   John Fulwood   HALO   M65   45:22  14.2m/Km 
30   Dorothy Smith   HALO   W65   48:33  15.2m/Km 
31   Patricia Simmons   HALO   W60   52:11  16.3m/Km 
32   Geoff Smith   HALO   M60   52:16  16.3m/Km 
33   Karen Cook   IND   W45   52:36  16.4m/Km 
34   Anne Jolly   HALO   W45   57:42  18.0m/Km 
35   Julie-Teri Offler-Day   IND   W45   62:52  19.6m/Km 
 
Long (36) (Length 4.10Km, Climb 120m)
1   Paul Murgatroyd   LOG   M45   25:32  6.2m/Km 
2   Liam Harrington   LOG   M21   26:12  6.4m/Km 
3   Chris Gooch   HALO   M45   27:52  6.8m/Km 
4   David Jolly   RAFO   M40   28:37  7.0m/Km 
5   Wayne Byrne   RAFO   M35   28:55  7.0m/Km 
6   Jake Field   SYO   M20   29:31  7.2m/Km 
7   Lee Smith   HALO   M35   29:52  7.3m/Km 
8   Neil Harvatt   HALO   M55   30:00  7.3m/Km 
9   Michael Robinson   HALO   M45   30:33  7.5m/Km 
10   Dean Field   SYO   M50   31:16  7.6m/Km 
11   John Mather   LOG   M45   31:41  7.7m/Km 
12   Chris Sanderson   BAOC   M50   32:12  7.8m/Km 
13   Lawrence Brown   HALO   M45   32:14  7.9m/Km 
14   Alex Smith   HALO   M45   33:05  8.1m/Km 
15   Jay Robinson   IND   M20   33:06  8.1m/Km 
16   Brian Hostad   HALO   M45   34:00  8.3m/Km 
17   Ben Offler   IND   M21   35:08  8.6m/Km 
18   Paul Beresford   NOC   M45   35:15  8.6m/Km 
19   Stuart Whittington   HALO   M35   36:00  8.8m/Km 
20   Kate Brown   HALO   W35   38:10  9.3m/Km 
21   Peter Harris   HALO   M55   39:04  9.5m/Km 
22   Matthew Williams   HALO   M45   39:25  9.6m/Km 
23   Simon Schmuck   CLOK   M55   40:34  9.9m/Km 
24   Helena Crutchley   HALO   W50   40:40  9.9m/Km 
25   Paul Simmons   HALO   M60   40:52  10.0m/Km 
26   George Evans   HALO   M40   41:31  10.1m/Km 
27   Rod Williams   HALO   M65   42:02  10.2m/Km 
28   Harriet Gillman   HALO   W50   44:33  10.9m/Km 
29   Sean Harrington   LOG   M55   44:38  10.9m/Km 
30   Peter Shew   HALO   M70   44:56  11.0m/Km 
31   Benjamin Mather   LOG   M12   48:20  11.8m/Km 
32   Andrew Houlden   HALO   M45   55:56  13.6m/Km 
33   Kenneth Hutson   HALO   M60   55:58  13.7m/Km 
34   Andy Furnell   LOG   M50   58:51  14.3m/Km 
   Phil Gray   HALO   M55   mp   
   Mary Carrick   HALO   W65   mp