League tables

Twigmoor, Poacher 4 - 04 May 2016

Short (6) (Length 1.90Km, Climb 50m)
1   Hannah Mather   LOG   W10   14:30  7.6m/Km 
2   Elizabeth Cook   HALO   W12   19:20  10.2m/Km 
3   Kate Gymer   IND   W60   21:42  11.4m/Km 
4   Imogen Offler   HALO   W10   23:02  12.1m/Km 
5   Georgia Cook   HALO   W10   31:05  16.4m/Km 
6   Luke Snell   HALO   M18   37:07  19.5m/Km 
 
Medium (28) (Length 3.50Km, Climb 80m)
NC   Jake Field   HALO      28:19  8.1m/Km 
NC   Dean Field   HALO      28:31  8.2m/Km 
1   Megan Adams   HALO   W21   39:12  11.2m/Km 
2   Martin Wheeler   LOG   M60   45:00  12.9m/Km 
3   Chris Simmonds   HALO   M50   47:50  13.7m/Km 
4   Yasmin Field   SYO   W18   47:55  13.7m/Km 
5   Ben Mather   LOG   M14   48:59  14.0m/Km 
6   Roseanne Field   SYO   W50   50:23  14.4m/Km 
7   Dominic Simmonds   HALO   M18   53:56  15.4m/Km 
8   Peter Kullich   HALO   M75   60:14  17.2m/Km 
9   Elspeth Jolly   HALO   W12   60:24  17.3m/Km 
10   Terry Phillips   HALO   M70   61:12  17.5m/Km 
11   Heather Tuck   HALO   W50   61:52  17.7m/Km 
12   Lawrence Cook   HALO   M45   66:14  18.9m/Km 
13   Holly Horton   IND   W18   69:15  19.8m/Km 
14   Emily Brown   HALO   W18   70:35  20.2m/Km 
15   Karen Cook   HALO   W45   70:57  20.3m/Km 
16   Isoldt Harris   HALO   W55   76:47  21.9m/Km 
17=   Dorothy Smith   HALO   W65   78:12  22.3m/Km 
17=   Delphine Suty   BAOC   W45   78:12  22.3m/Km 
19   Geoff Holmes   HALO   M65   83:56  24.0m/Km 
20   Terence Croarkin   HALO   M60   84:39  24.2m/Km 
21   Pamela Bamford   HALO   W45   89:38  25.6m/Km 
22   Elena McBane   HALO   W45   91:51  26.2m/Km 
23   Mary Vickers   HALO   W55   95:47  27.4m/Km 
24   Stephen Wells   LOG   M55   97:31  27.9m/Km 
25   Alex Gymer   HALO   M60   99:37  28.5m/Km 
   Julie-Teri Offler-Day   IND   W45   mp   
 
Long (30) (Length 4.60Km, Climb 105m)
1   Liam Harrington   LOG   M21   36:16  7.9m/Km 
2   Paul Murgatroyd   LOG   M45   36:57  8.0m/Km 
3   John Mather   LOG   M45   44:25  9.7m/Km 
4   Dean Field   SYO   M50   44:50  9.8m/Km 
5   Chris Sanderson   BAOC   M50   45:41  9.9m/Km 
6   David Jolly   RAFO   M40   45:51  10.0m/Km 
7   Jake Field   SYO   M20   45:58  10.0m/Km 
8   Joe Field   SYO   M16   49:36  10.8m/Km 
9   Helena Crutchley   HALO   W50   53:51  11.7m/Km 
10   Chris Gooch   HALO   M45   56:04  12.2m/Km 
11   David Offler   HALO   M60   62:46  13.6m/Km 
12   Rod Williams   HALO   M65   63:44  13.9m/Km 
13   Steve Willis   EBOR   M60   63:47  13.9m/Km 
14   Alex Smith   BOK   M21   63:52  13.9m/Km 
15   Lee Smith   HALO   M35   64:14  14.0m/Km 
16   Kate Brown   HALO   W35   68:15  14.8m/Km 
17   Andrew Houlden   HALO   M45   68:31  14.9m/Km 
18   Andrew Ridgway   NOC   M50   69:25  15.1m/Km 
19   Sean Harrington   IND   M55   69:48  15.2m/Km 
20   Matthew Williams   HALO   M45   72:48  15.8m/Km 
21   Phil Gray   HALO   M55   75:46  16.5m/Km 
22   Peter Shew   HALO   M70   78:21  17.0m/Km 
23   Clare Hanna   LOG   W50   78:30  17.1m/Km 
24   Michael Smith   HALO   M70   78:34  17.1m/Km 
25   Holly Robinson   IND   W21   84:00  18.3m/Km 
26   Oliver Smith   HALO   M21   88:14  19.2m/Km 
27   Harriet Gillman   HALO   W50   90:26  19.7m/Km 
28   George Evans   HALO   M40   96:34  21.0m/Km 
29   Mary Carrick   HALO   W65   107:13  23.3m/Km 
   Jay Robinson   IND   M21   dnf   
Sutton Arms, Scawby