League tables

Mausoleum, Poacher 6 - 18 May 2016

Short (10) (Length 1.98Km)
1   Hannah Mather   LOG   W10   26:41  13.5m/Km 
2   Elizabeth Cook   HALO   W12   30:09  15.3m/Km 
3   Imogen Offler   HALO   W10   36:12  18.3m/Km 
4   Oliver Hill   IND   M14   37:34  19.0m/Km 
5   Georgia Cook   HALO   W10   47:52  24.2m/Km 
6   Harry Rusby   IND   M10   49:45  25.2m/Km 
7   Lara Wolfenden   IND   W10   51:35  26.1m/Km 
8   Faith Wolfenden   IND   W12   51:42  26.2m/Km 
9   Kate Gymer   IND   W60   54:45  27.7m/Km 
   Henry Cook   HALO   M10   mp   
 
Medium (27) (Length 3.88Km)
1   Lawrence Cook   HALO   M45   38:17  9.9m/Km 
2   Chris Simmonds   HALO   M50   42:47  11.0m/Km 
3   Yasmin Field   SYO   W18   46:38  12.0m/Km 
4   Delphine Suty   BAOC   W45   49:27  12.8m/Km 
5   Roseanne Field   SYO   W50   51:11  13.2m/Km 
6   Dominic Simmonds   HALO   M18   52:56  13.7m/Km 
7   Marsaili Jolly   HALO   W14   55:22  14.3m/Km 
8   Holly Horton   IND   W18   55:31  14.3m/Km 
9   Elena McBane   HALO   W45   57:15  14.8m/Km 
10   Heather Tuck   HALO   W50   58:31  15.1m/Km 
11   Emily Brown   HALO   W18   59:13  15.3m/Km 
12   James Drewery   HALO   M16   64:15  16.6m/Km 
13   Elspeth Jolly   HALO   W12   69:01  17.8m/Km 
14   Lawrence Brown   HALO   M45   69:02  17.8m/Km 
15   Terence Croarkin   HALO   M60   72:20  18.7m/Km 
16   Terry Phillips   HALO   M70   73:33  19.0m/Km 
17   Alex Gymer   HALO   M60   76:32  19.8m/Km 
18   John Chaney   HALO   M75   77:23  20.0m/Km 
19   Geoff Holmes   HALO   M65   78:53  20.4m/Km 
20   Dorothy Smith   HALO   W65   79:16  20.5m/Km 
21   Stephen Wells   LOG   M55   83:29  21.5m/Km 
22   Karen Cook   HALO   W45   90:37  23.4m/Km 
23   Pamela Bamford   HALO   W45   102:58  26.6m/Km 
24   Julie-Teri Offler-Day   IND   W45   104:28  27.0m/Km 
   Sue Chaney   HALO   W70   dnf   
   Patricia Simmons   HALO   W65   dnf   
   Ben Mather   LOG   M14   mp   
 
Long (25) (Length 5.40Km)
1   Liam Harrington   LOG   M21   37:58  7.0m/Km 
2   Neil Harvatt   HALO   M60   43:25  8.0m/Km 
3   Jake Field   SYO   M20   46:19  8.6m/Km 
4   Paul Murgatroyd   LOG   M45   47:43  8.8m/Km 
5   Joe Field   SYO   M16   50:59  9.4m/Km 
6   Helena Crutchley   HALO   W50   51:16  9.5m/Km 
7   Chris Sanderson   BAOC   M50   52:00  9.6m/Km 
8   Sam Offler   IND   M21   52:28  9.7m/Km 
9   David Jolly   RAFO   M40   52:52  9.8m/Km 
10   John Mather   LOG   M45   55:30  10.3m/Km 
11   Lee Smith   HALO   M35   58:37  10.8m/Km 
12   Brian Hostad   HALO   M45   64:24  11.9m/Km 
13   Alex Smith   HALO   M45   66:05  12.2m/Km 
14   Sean Harrington   IND   M55   67:46  12.6m/Km 
15   Peter Shew   HALO   M70   69:21  12.8m/Km 
16   David Offler   HALO   M60   69:38  12.9m/Km 
17   Peter Harris   HALO   M55   70:33  13.1m/Km 
18   Paul Simmons   HALO   M65   70:49  13.1m/Km 
19   Brian Slater   HALO   M65   75:23  14.0m/Km 
20   Michael Smith   HALO   M70   76:57  14.2m/Km 
21   Clare Hanna   LOG   W50   78:17  14.5m/Km 
22   Kate Brown   HALO   W35   91:13  16.9m/Km 
23   Mary Carrick   HALO   W65   95:19  17.6m/Km 
24   George Evans   HALO   M40   99:28  18.4m/Km 
   Andy Furnell   LOG   M50   mp   
Marrowbone & Cleaver, Kirmington