Contact neil@halo-orienteering.co.uk if any queries regarding the results

20160516_Hullschools O Final - 15 May 2016

Year 5 (55) (Length 0.90Km)
1   Dawid Kuba   St Vincent`s      7:20  8.2m/Km 
2   Antoine Douggie   St Vincent`s      7:57  8.8m/Km 
3   Niya Ronnie   Bellfield      9:12  10.2m/Km 
4   Lilly Lewis   Bellfield      9:44  10.8m/Km 
5   Bradley Amelia   Thanet      9:57  11.1m/Km 
6   Louis Joseph   St Richards      10:14  11.4m/Km 
7   Thomas Abbie   Alderman Cogan      10:20  11.5m/Km 
8   Julia Ebony   St Richards      10:24  11.6m/Km 
9   Emily Harry   Bellfield      10:26  11.6m/Km 
10   Ellie Millie   St Anthony`s      11:06  12.3m/Km 
11   Nicola Jessica   Alderman Cogan      11:08  12.4m/Km 
12   Neve Cory   Bellfield      11:12  12.4m/Km 
13   Casey Callum   Bellfield      11:17  12.5m/Km 
14   Layton Lily   Alderman Cogan      11:20  12.6m/Km 
15   Lily-Mae Michelle   St Anthony`s      11:46  13.1m/Km 
16   Allie-Mae Ellie   St Mary Queen of Martyrs      12:14  13.6m/Km 
17   Alisha Imran   Pearson      12:23  13.8m/Km 
18   Oscar Hetty   Sidmouth      13:01  14.5m/Km 
19   Katelyn James   St Mary Queen of Martyrs      13:36  15.1m/Km 
20   Paul Muhammed   Pearson      13:54  15.4m/Km 
21   Julia Merle   St Vincent`s      14:35  16.2m/Km 
22   Ares Roger   Francis Askew      15:47  17.5m/Km 
23   Mia Lily   Francis Askew      15:49  17.6m/Km 
24   Harvey Grace   St Mary Queen of Martyrs      15:51  17.6m/Km 
25   Tia Amelia   Southcoates      15:52  17.6m/Km 
26   Amy Amiee   Christopher Pickering      16:20  18.1m/Km 
27   Tilly Afnan   Sidmouth      17:57  19.9m/Km 
28   Selby Megan   Southcoates      17:58  20.0m/Km 
29   Suki Kali   Southcoates      18:01  20.0m/Km 
30   Grace Charlie   Thanet      18:37  20.7m/Km 
31   Kailum Ksavery   St Anthony`s      19:50  22.0m/Km 
32   Oliwier George   St Vincent`s      20:38  22.9m/Km 
33   Hazel Lydia   Christopher Pickering      21:19  23.7m/Km 
34   Fatima Weronika   Pearson      21:56  24.4m/Km 
35   Kyle Jospeh   Christopher Pickering      22:18  24.8m/Km 
36   Hollie Toby   St Anthony`s      22:30  25.0m/Km 
37   Zidan Ilyas   Pearson      26:29  29.4m/Km 
38   Tia Adrianna   St Richards      27:13  30.2m/Km 
   Elliot Igor   St Anthony`s      dnf   
   Teddy Michael   Thanet      mp   
   Zahra Evan   Pearson      mp   
   Regan Kieran   Pearson      mp   
   Christabel Jay   Pearson      mp   
   Alfie Jasleen   Alderman Cogan      mp   
   Marnie Bailey   Francis Askew      mp   
   Dillan Tarkan   Pearson      mp   
   Zak Daire   Francis Askew      mp   
   Sanuka Libby   Thanet      mp   
   Aysha Ryan   Bellfield      mp   
   Charlie Jake   Thanet      mp   
   Keenan Ronnie   Francis Askew      mp   
   Jack George   Southcoates      mp   
   Daniel Tommy   St Mary Queen of Martyrs      mp   
   Kasia Scarlett   Sidmouth      mp   
   Ellie Grace   Southcoates      mp   
 
Year 6 (54) (Length 1.00Km)
1   Callum Sam   Pearson      8:15  8.2m/Km 
2   David Luke   Sidmouth      8:51  8.8m/Km 
3   Giovanny Kieran   St Richards      9:00  9.0m/Km 
4   Oliver Evan   Thanet      9:06  9.1m/Km 
5   Adam mikey   Thanet      10:12  10.2m/Km 
6   Logan Ray   Thanet      10:23  10.4m/Km 
7   Kaiu Sunny   St Vincent`s      10:24  10.4m/Km 
8   Milena Ralfs   Pearson      10:50  10.8m/Km 
9   Maddy Ruby   Bellfield Primary      11:10  11.2m/Km 
10   Dillon Ryan   Priory Primary      11:34  11.6m/Km 
11   Oliver Lucy   Christopher Pickering      11:56  11.9m/Km 
12   Alisha Kennedy   Pearson      12:07  12.1m/Km 
13   Molly Sophie   St Mary Queen of Martyrs      12:08  12.1m/Km 
14   Jakub Zofia   St Richards      12:49  12.8m/Km 
15   Oliwia Mia   St Vincent`s      12:52  12.9m/Km 
16   Kionie Andrew   Bellfield Primary      12:53  12.9m/Km 
17   Lucy Leah   Christopher Pickering      13:27  13.4m/Km 
18   Ellie Oliver   Bellfield Primary      13:35  13.6m/Km 
19   Brandon Melody   St Anthony`s      14:16  14.3m/Km 
20   Dylan Jacob   St Mary Queen of Martyrs      14:18  14.3m/Km 
21   Nichole Kelsey   Bellfield Primary      15:04  15.1m/Km 
22   Leo Georgia   St Anthony`s      15:05  15.1m/Km 
23   Josh Ebrima   Priory Primary      15:17  15.3m/Km 
24   Chloe Megan   Priory Primary      15:32  15.5m/Km 
25   Joseph Billy   Priory Primary      15:38  15.6m/Km 
26   Luka Bailey   Priory Primary      15:39  15.7m/Km 
27   Chloe Katelyn   St Charles      15:41  15.7m/Km 
28   Elliott Luke   Bellfield Primary      16:16  16.3m/Km 
29   Andrew Molly   Priory Primary      16:43  16.7m/Km 
30=   Louise Bethany   Christopher Pickering      16:44  16.7m/Km 
30=   Ellie Demi   Thanet      16:44  16.7m/Km 
32   Matthew Ryan   Priory Primary      17:26  17.4m/Km 
33   Bella Ruby   Priory Primary      17:55  17.9m/Km 
34   Ashton Joshua   St Anthony`s      19:00  19.0m/Km 
35   Maja Cassandra   St Anthony`s      19:15  19.2m/Km 
36   Bishewa Jack   Christopher Pickering      19:32  19.5m/Km 
37   Nikola Karolina   St Vincent`s      21:04  21.1m/Km 
38   Annija Roksana   St Anthony`s      22:13  22.2m/Km 
39   Paige Paige   Pearson      22:46  22.8m/Km 
40   Ava Maja   St Richards      24:00  24.0m/Km 
41   Dylan Ryan   Christopher Pickering      24:25  24.4m/Km 
42   Ellie Kianne   Priory Primary      25:48  25.8m/Km 
43   Frazer Charley   Priory Primary      26:35  26.6m/Km 
44   Isabella Scarlett   St Mary Queen of Martyrs      31:40  31.7m/Km 
   Islay Natalie   Priory Primary      dnf   
   Sophie Summayah   Priory Primary      dnf   
   Pharrel Ellie   Bellfield Primary      mp   
   Ross Andre   Priory Primary      mp   
   Ellie Izzy   Sidmouth      mp   
    Zeke   St Charles      mp   
    Yan   St Charles      mp   
   Jemima Josh   Thanet      mp   
   Millie Harriet   Sidmouth      mp   
   Joshua Daniel   Priory Primary      mp   
 
Year 7 (41) (Length 1.50Km)
1   ben Jac   A Sentamu      11:31  7.7m/Km 
2   Riley Alexander   St Mary`s College      13:34  9.0m/Km 
3   Niko Oliver   St Mary`s College      14:39  9.8m/Km 
4   Irmantas Nathan   Boulevard Academy      14:57  10.0m/Km 
5   Amelia Tanya   A Sentamu      16:58  11.3m/Km 
6   Ben Kian   St Mary`s College      17:05  11.4m/Km 
7   Kirtsty Alice   St Mary`s College      17:17  11.5m/Km 
8   Roksana Skye   St Mary`s College      18:50  12.6m/Km 
9   Kaitlin Hannah   A Sentamu      18:51  12.6m/Km 
10   Dean Jakub   Boulevard Academy      19:23  12.9m/Km 
11   Alan Davis   Boulevard Academy      19:30  13.0m/Km 
12   Kia Grace   Kelvin Hall      19:57  13.3m/Km 
13    Mckenzie   A Sentamu      24:05  16.1m/Km 
14   Paige Abbie   Boulevard Academy      24:12  16.1m/Km 
15   Mbokangle Trudi   A Sentamu      26:54  17.9m/Km 
16   Venkat Nikita   St Mary`s College      27:15  18.2m/Km 
17   Frisian Dounia   St Mary`s College      29:19  19.5m/Km 
   Alfie Charlie   Kelvin Hall      dnf   
   Lexia Millie   St Mary`s College      dnf   
   Faozia Nicola   Boulevard Academy      dnf   
   Zhaleh Grace   St Mary`s College      dnf   
   Ebony Julita   St Mary`s College      dnf   
   Jessica Lauren   Sirius      mp   
    Connor   A Sentamu      mp   
   ben harvey   A Sentamu      mp   
   Sam Jack   St Mary`s College      mp   
   Michael Jordy   Kelvin Hall      mp   
   Amy Brooke   A Sentamu      mp   
   Lucy Ysabel   St Mary`s College      mp   
   Pacey Finnley   Sirius      mp   
   Ellie Jess   Sirius      mp   
   Ruby Paige   St Mary`s College      mp   
   Charlie Kian   St Mary`s College      mp   
   Macey Maddie   Kelvin Hall      mp   
   Thomas Jack   Boulevard Academy      mp   
   Patryk Harry   Boulevard Academy      mp   
   Lucy Rebecca   Kelvin Hall      mp   
   Keira Jada   St Mary`s College      mp   
   Macie Willow   Sirius      mp   
   Sinead Trinity   Boulevard Academy      mp   
   Courtney Kofoworola   Boulevard Academy      mp   
 
Year 8 (38) (Length 1.70Km)
1   Jack Leon   Sirius      9:47  5.8m/Km 
2   Simon Kiran   Kelvin Hall      10:12  6.0m/Km 
3   Josh George   Kelvin Hall      10:49  6.4m/Km 
4   Anyaise Olga   St Mary`s College      13:40  8.0m/Km 
5   Holly Nakeisha   St Mary`s College      14:02  8.2m/Km 
6   Rachel Chelsea   St Mary`s College      14:58  8.8m/Km 
7   Hollie Kiaten   Sirius      15:12  8.9m/Km 
8   Lily Libby   A Sentamu      15:37  9.2m/Km 
9   Harry Andy   St Mary`s College      16:01  9.4m/Km 
10   Ethan Jack   A Sentamu      16:14  9.6m/Km 
11   Natasha Abbie   A Sentamu      16:24  9.7m/Km 
12   Jess Ellie   Kelvin Hall      16:56  10.0m/Km 
13   Shannon Molly   Boulevard Academy      17:50  10.5m/Km 
14   Keegan Cameron   Boulevard Academy      20:37  12.1m/Km 
15   Vadims Marley   Boulevard Academy      20:47  12.2m/Km 
16   Jasaraj Marcin   Boulevard Academy      20:53  12.3m/Km 
17   Emelia Savanna   A Sentamu      21:06  12.4m/Km 
18    Ellie   A Sentamu      21:14  12.5m/Km 
19   Bukhari Mateusz   Boulevard Academy      24:18  14.3m/Km 
20   Ellie Steph   A Sentamu      24:57  14.7m/Km 
   Iolanda Megan   A Sentamu      dnf   
   Lewis Shahin   Sirius      dnf   
   Nathan Sam   Sirius      mp   
   Tom Harvey   St Mary`s College      mp   
   Eve Hannah   Kelvin Hall      mp   
   Max Ryan   St Mary`s College      mp   
   Olivia Amelia   Sirius      mp   
    Chris   A Sentamu      mp   
   Laura Melanjie   Sirius      mp   
   olivia Emily   Sirius      mp   
   Caitlin Rebecca   Sirius      mp   
   Niamh Lian   St Mary`s College      mp   
   Joe Tom   Sirius      mp   
   Grace Benita   Boulevard Academy      mp   
   Layla Macey   Kelvin Hall      mp   
   Oliver Mattthew   St Mary`s College      mp   
   Courtney Hayley   Boulevard Academy      mp   
   Krystian Jay   Boulevard Academy      mp   
 
Year 9 (26) (Length 1.80Km)
1    Leah   A Sentamu      10:46  6.0m/Km 
2   Ryan    Boulevard Academy      12:27  6.9m/Km 
3    Brad   A Sentamu      12:49  7.1m/Km 
4   Sebastian    Boulevard Academy      12:57  7.2m/Km 
5    lewis   A Sentamu      13:28  7.5m/Km 
6    Jack   A Sentamu      14:27  8.0m/Km 
7    Skyla   A Sentamu      14:50  8.2m/Km 
8    Mia   Sirius      16:38  9.2m/Km 
9    Alex   Sirius      16:43  9.3m/Km 
10    Gael   Sirius      17:11  9.6m/Km 
11    Bayer   Sirius      17:43  9.8m/Km 
12    Holly   Sirius      19:15  10.7m/Km 
13    Kate   Sirius      19:21  10.8m/Km 
14    Alisha   Sirius      20:18  11.3m/Km 
15    Danielle   Sirius      20:43  11.5m/Km 
    Corey   Sirius      dnf   
    Lauren   Sirius      dnf   
   Dmitrijs D   Boulevard Academy      mp   
    Charlie   Sirius      mp   
   Beth    St Mary`s College      mp   
   Jonathan Jon   St Mary`s College      mp   
   Katy    St Mary`s College      mp   
    Evie   A Sentamu      mp   
   Abbie    St Mary`s College      mp   
    Bradley   Sirius      mp   
    Sharon   A Sentamu      mp