League tables

Poacher 1 - Willingam - 12 April 2017

Short (12) (Length 1.70Km, Climb 5m)
1   Oliver Hill   IND   M14   14:25  8.5m/Km 
2   Henry Cook   HALO   M12   18:31  10.9m/Km 
3   Imogen Offler   HALO   W10   22:51  13.4m/Km 
4   Nicholson Bentley   IND   M14   26:59  15.9m/Km 
5   Nicholson Elise   IND   W10   27:44  16.3m/Km 
6=   Rebecca Manchester   HALO   W14   38:35  22.7m/Km 
6=   Victoria Nettleton   IND   W16   38:35  22.7m/Km 
8   Alison Nettleton   IND   W50   39:25  23.2m/Km 
9   Lorna Manchester   HALO   W45   39:26  23.2m/Km 
10   Harry Rusby   HALO   M10   44:24  26.1m/Km 
11   Rory Offler   HALO   M10   48:48  28.7m/Km 
   Georgia Cook   HALO   W10   dnf   
 
Medium (30) (Length 3.30Km, Climb 15m)
1   Chris Simmonds   HALO   M50   33:33  10.2m/Km 
2   Dominic Simmonds   HALO   M18   35:31  10.8m/Km 
3   Roseanne Field   SYO   W50   39:28  12.0m/Km 
4   Jonathan Manchester   HALO   M16   40:02  12.1m/Km 
5   Jacob Smith   HALO   M16   40:12  12.2m/Km 
6   Mark Nettleton   IND   M50   43:39  13.2m/Km 
7   Peter Kullich   HALO   M75   43:51  13.3m/Km 
8   Elspeth Jolly   HALO   W12   44:54  13.6m/Km 
9   Martin Manchester   HALO   M50   46:14  14.0m/Km 
10   Elena McBane   HALO   W45   48:14  14.6m/Km 
11   Dorothy Smith   HALO   W65   49:44  15.1m/Km 
12   Geoff Holmes   HALO   M70   52:21  15.9m/Km 
13   Mary Vickers   HALO   W60   54:13  16.4m/Km 
14   Nick Lyons   LOG   M60   54:33  16.5m/Km 
15   Isoldt Harris   HALO   W55   56:07  17.0m/Km 
16   Terence Croarkin   HALO   M60   56:26  17.1m/Km 
17   Mary Carrick   HALO   W65   57:03  17.3m/Km 
18   Tracey Blackburn   HALO   W45   57:20  17.4m/Km 
19   Marsaili Jolly   HALO   W16   57:42  17.5m/Km 
20   Flora Jolly   HALO   W12   58:18  17.7m/Km 
21   Pamela Bamford   HALO   W50   58:41  17.8m/Km 
22   Karen Cook   HALO   W45   59:23  18.0m/Km 
23   Patricia Simmons   HALO   W65   60:49  18.4m/Km 
24   Elizabeth Cook   HALO   W14   60:53  18.4m/Km 
25   Geoff Smith   HALO   M60   62:23  18.9m/Km 
26   Alex Gymer   HALO   M60   71:18  21.6m/Km 
27   Emma Shepherd   IND   W35   73:22  22.2m/Km 
28   Gemma Griffiths   IND   W21   73:24  22.2m/Km 
29   Julie Day   IND   W55   93:03  28.2m/Km 
   Hannah Mather   LOG   W12   dnf   
 
Long (28) (Length 5.00Km, Climb 20m)
1   Liam Harrington   LOG   M21   37:19  7.5m/Km 
2   David Jolly   RAFO   M40   40:36  8.1m/Km 
3   Jake Field   SYO   M21   41:31  8.3m/Km 
4   Sam Offler   HALO   M21   44:58  9.0m/Km 
5   Neil Harvatt   HALO   M60   45:05  9.0m/Km 
6   John Mather   LOG   M45   48:00  9.6m/Km 
7   Ben Offler   HALO   M21   50:10  10.0m/Km 
8   Yasmin Field   SYO   W18   50:33  10.1m/Km 
9   Lee Smith   HALO   M35   53:09  10.6m/Km 
10   Peter Fulwood   HALO   M35   53:27  10.7m/Km 
11   Ben Mather   LOG   M14   54:25  10.9m/Km 
12   Joe Field   SYO   M16   54:39  10.9m/Km 
13   Lawrence Brown   HALO   M45   55:18  11.1m/Km 
14   Brian Hostad   HALO   M50   55:44  11.2m/Km 
15   Paul Barnes   LOG   M40   60:39  12.1m/Km 
16   Lawrence Cook   HALO   M45   60:40  12.1m/Km 
17   David Offler   HALO   M65   61:03  12.2m/Km 
18   Alex Smith   HALO   M45   62:46  12.6m/Km 
19   Kate Brown   IND   W35   65:07  13.0m/Km 
20   Andrew Houlden   HALO   M45   65:15  13.1m/Km 
21   Phil Gray   HALO   M55   67:24  13.5m/Km 
22   Michael Smith   HALO   M70   71:25  14.3m/Km 
23   Brian Slater   HALO   M70   73:43  14.7m/Km 
24   Mike Byron   HALO   M40   76:12  15.2m/Km 
25   Peter Shew   HALO   M70   78:44  15.8m/Km 
26   Harriet Gillman   HALO   W50   78:50  15.8m/Km 
27   Paul Simmons   HALO   M65   79:38  15.9m/Km 
28   John Fulwood   HALO   M65   88:53  17.8m/Km