A 5 minute penalty has been included in the team results if a control was missed out or visited in the wrong order. 100 points are awarded for the first place on each course, 99 for second, etc. Top t

20170516_SGO_ERFinal - 14 May 2017

Year 5 (49) (Length 1.40Km)
1   Josh Conor   Molescroft      11:22  8.1m/Km 
2   Eogan Devon   Hilderthorpe      11:47  8.4m/Km 
3   Louis Alaister   Anlaby      11:59  8.6m/Km 
4   Joshua Thomas   Elloughton      12:05  8.6m/Km 
5   Lachlan Edward   North Ferriby      12:28  8.9m/Km 
6   Oliver Jasper   Elloughton      13:03  9.3m/Km 
7   Michael Ramsey   Little Weighton      13:05  9.3m/Km 
8   Henry Adam   Howden      13:21  9.5m/Km 
9   Callum Jay   Hilderthorpe      13:36  9.7m/Km 
10   Annabel Hartley   Hedon      15:37  11.2m/Km 
11   Alfie Kian   Preston      16:15  11.6m/Km 
12   Alfie Giuseppe   Howden      16:28  11.8m/Km 
13   Hollie Ellie   All Saints      16:58  12.1m/Km 
14   H Whitley Alex Tute   Snaith      17:02  12.2m/Km 
15   Ben Leo   Airmyn Park      17:05  12.2m/Km 
16   Oscar Luke   Westfield      17:31  12.5m/Km 
17   Polly Liam   Driffield Junior      17:39  12.6m/Km 
18   Ruby Ruby   Hook      17:56  12.8m/Km 
19   Noah Ross   Nafferton      18:43  13.4m/Km 
20   Rose Evan   Westfield      18:53  13.5m/Km 
21   Simon Dylan   Hilderthorpe      19:07  13.7m/Km 
22   Max H James Warrenor   Cowick      19:56  14.2m/Km 
23   Phoebe Zoe   Leconfield      20:02  14.3m/Km 
24   Nicholas Dylan   Hedon      20:08  14.4m/Km 
25   Isabelle Emma   Parkside      20:20  14.5m/Km 
26   Liam, Norbet Archie   Driffield Junior      20:28  14.6m/Km 
27   Phoebe Luissa   Hedon      21:09  15.1m/Km 
28   Joel Dalton   Martongate      21:31  15.4m/Km 
29   Zara Erin   Molescroft      21:51  15.6m/Km 
30   Ruby Amy   Westfield      23:12  16.6m/Km 
31   Jacinta Isabel   Sigglesthorne      23:14  16.6m/Km 
32   Jimmy Aiden   Sigglesthorne      23:17  16.6m/Km 
33   Thomas Brooke   Sigglesthorne      24:32  17.5m/Km 
34   Kayleigh Jazmin   Sigglesthorne      25:39  18.3m/Km 
35   Jack Spencer   Anlaby      25:57  18.5m/Km 
36   Bella Lexi   Driffield Junior      26:03  18.6m/Km 
37   Harry Milly   Leven      28:57  20.7m/Km 
38   Georgina Rosie   Molescroft      28:58  20.7m/Km 
   Jenson Ryan   Airmyn Park      mp   
   Ollie Scarlet   Howden      mp   
   Sam Tom   All Saints      mp   
   Cony Millicent   Dunswell      mp   
   Mia Evie   Parkside      mp   
   Drew Jessica   Parkside      mp   
   Mollie B Maddy R   Snaith      mp   
   Isabel Scarlet   Leven      mp   
   Ava, Violet Paisley   Bilton      mp   
   Curtis Thomas   Bilton      mp   
   Freya Amelia   Leconfield      mp   
 
Year 6 (35) (Length 1.80Km)
1   Sam Jack   North Ferriby      9:25  5.2m/Km 
2   Daniel Nick   Molescroft      11:34  6.4m/Km 
3   William Huw   Walkington      11:50  6.6m/Km 
4   Joe Michael   Parkside      12:18  6.8m/Km 
5   Joseph Leon   Parkside      12:48  7.1m/Km 
6   Jules Charlie   Driffield Junior      13:28  7.5m/Km 
7   Oscar Matthew   Aldborough      14:08  7.8m/Km 
8    Jack   Burton Agnes      14:20  8.0m/Km 
9   Ronan Andrew   Leconfield      14:35  8.1m/Km 
10   Lewis Harry   Aldborough      15:07  8.4m/Km 
11   Evie May Sofia   All Saints      15:24  8.6m/Km 
12   Sam Sam   North Ferriby      15:29  8.6m/Km 
13   Elliot Tom   Croxby      16:00  8.9m/Km 
14   Jacob Spencer   Westfield      16:34  9.2m/Km 
15   Matthew Ben   Driffield Junior      16:49  9.3m/Km 
16=   Maisy Maisie   All Saints      19:20  10.7m/Km 
16=   Issac Sam   Beeford      19:20  10.7m/Km 
18   Sam Liam   Leconfield      20:30  11.4m/Km 
19   Holly Jess   Hallgate      20:58  11.7m/Km 
20   George Eddie   Howden      21:19  11.8m/Km 
21   Imogen Ella   Beeford      21:46  12.1m/Km 
22   Felix Connor   Beeford      22:01  12.2m/Km 
23   Matthew Charles   Howden      24:57  13.9m/Km 
24   Emma Harrison Erin Shaw   Cowick      25:50  14.3m/Km 
25   Abigail Jacob   Croxby      26:16  14.6m/Km 
26   Amber Kate   Howden      27:54  15.5m/Km 
27   leone Emma   Croxby      29:16  16.3m/Km 
28   Thomas Mills Harley C   Cowick      31:24  17.4m/Km 
29   Lily Ava   Martongate      32:31  18.1m/Km 
30   Holly Keira   Leconfield      35:38  19.8m/Km 
   Jack Jacob   Parkside      mp   
   Steven Harry   North Ferriby      mp   
   Amelia Ella   All Saints      mp   
   Harry Fenton   Thorngumbald      mp   
   Olivia Charlie   Aldborough      mp