HALO League 2018/2019 - best 8 to count

Attercliffe Gainsborough Woodthorpe Meadows Treeton Linacre Roundhay Twigmoor Dukeries Sherwood Forest Adel Meanwood Belton Royds Hall Ilkley Dob Park Mausoleum CanklowBestsEvents
Dean Field (C) M55Master    1109 119313361153  10561033 10901163121393139
Michael Smith (S) M75Super Vet 10531014 977  98911501028  1082  1193115586649
Peter Harris M60Super Vet 1146 995   114611621232 1094   1251 80267
Paul Simmons M65Super Vet    1048  89110681007 1022   109986469997
Dorothy Smith (S) W70Super Vet 10530 1001  946670922     109497066568
John Butler M75Super Vet1041         928 997 915988117660456
Mary Carrick W70Super Vet95310520  878 629 1206     1194 59127
Rosie Field W55Master    1029  976993  941  7631162 58646
Mike Byron M40Senior 1024995 882 987885       999 57726
Pete Shew M70Super Vet 10381002    994 1113     1100 52475
Helen Chan W40Senior 1010969    1055  1079    1067 51805
Emma Van Dam W16Junior1035 1017       991 8941013   49505
Neil Harvatt M60Super Vet 1151   1099 1418 1219       48874
Jacqueline Edwards W60Super Vet950 1094    906     822 1039 48115
Paul Van Dam M50Master1036 942       897 9430  99248106
Helena Crutchley W55Master 1155   1152 1294 1202       48034
David Jolly M45Master 1079     107910821076       43164
Brian Ward M55Master 1159 1105  1025          32893
George Van Dam M18Junior  966       1195 1077    32383
Amanda Ward W55Master 1057 1004  1070          31313
Brian Slater M70Super Vet 1004992    1079       0 30754
Kenneth Hutson M65Super Vet9989921010              30003
Geoff Holmes M70Super Vet 957     929       987 28733
Stuart Whittingham M40Senior965997        845      28073
Chris Simmonds M55Master949941       830       27203
Maria Van Dam W45Master1004         0 0713  63023475
Rod Williams M70Super Vet    1030  0       1265 22953
Harriet Gillman W50Master 1100     1060         21602
Brian Hostad M50Master1071990               20612
Elspeth Jolly W14Junior         995     992 19872
Patricia Simmons W65Super Vet    0  0673543 0   723019397
Karen Cook W50Master 862         0   971 18333
Alex Gymer M65Super Vet       703       620 13232
Ann O`Grady W80Super Vet       1116         11161
Daniel O`Grady M45Master       1087         10871
David Offler M65Super Vet       1054         10541
Yasmin Field W20Junior        1049        10491
Sue Chaney W75Super Vet               1029 10291
Flora Jolly W14Junior               951 9511
Jake Field M21Senior    924            9241
Ben Offler M21Senior       900         9001
John Chaney M80Super Vet               887 8871
Henry Cook M14Junior               877 8771
Kate Gymer W65Super Vet               772 7721
Megan Smith W21Senior       754         7541
Emma Chan W10Junior      733          7331
Oliver Smith M21Senior 711               7111
Andrew Houlden M45Master 693               6931
Alex Smith M50Master         627       6271
Georgia Cook W12Junior               577 5771
Wayne Byrne M35Senior       0       0 02
Isoldt Harris W60Super Vet               0 01