Hendale Poacher 1 - 09 April 2014

Short (11) (Length 2.20Km, Climb 30m)
1   Holly Morrow   IND   W14   17:40  8.0m/Km 0
2   Joseph Allen   IND   M10   20:36  9.4m/Km 0
3   Deborah+1 Clark   LOG   W45   27:04  12.3m/Km 0
4   Robert Hostad   IND   M14   28:49  13.1m/Km 0
5   Hannah Mather   LOG   W10   35:26  16.1m/Km 0
6   Stephen Johnson   IND   M10   35:57  16.3m/Km 0
7   Bentley Nicholson   IND   M10   35:59  16.4m/Km 0
8   Elspeth Jolly   HALO   W10   37:56  17.2m/Km 0
9   Amber Morrow   IND   W12   40:01  18.2m/Km 0
10   Elise Nicholson   IND   W10   41:27  18.8m/Km 0
11   Flora Jolly   HALO   W10   57:44  26.2m/Km 0
Medium (33) (Length 3.40Km, Climb 35m)
1   Lawrence Cook   HALO   M45   30:07  8.9m/Km 0
2   Kate Brown   IND   W35   30:35  9.0m/Km 0
3   Yasmin Field   SYO   W16   30:47  9.1m/Km 0
4   Ian Paradine   IND   M40   30:53  9.1m/Km 0
5   Chris Simmonds   HALO   M50   31:23  9.2m/Km 0
6   Luke Snell   HALO   M16   34:43  10.2m/Km 0
7   Joe Field   SYO   M14   34:59  10.3m/Km 0
8   Dominic Simmonds   HALO   M16   36:01  10.6m/Km 0
9   Mel Clark   HALO   M55   39:11  11.5m/Km 0
10   Marsaili Jolly   HALO   W12   42:05  12.4m/Km 0
11   Elena McBane   HALO   W40   43:02  12.7m/Km 0
12   Terry Croarkin   IND   M55   43:32  12.8m/Km 0
13   Roseanne Field   SYO   W50   43:55  12.9m/Km 0
14   Heather Tuck   IND   W50   45:15  13.3m/Km 0
15   Tracey Blackburn   IND   W40   45:38  13.4m/Km 0
16   Peter Kullich   HALO   M70   47:00  13.8m/Km 0
17   Isoldt Harris   HALO   W55   47:21  13.9m/Km 0
18   Dorothy Smith   HALO   W65   47:23  13.9m/Km 0
19   Geoff Smith   IND   M60   47:42  14.0m/Km 0
20   Karen Higgins   IND   W50   48:34  14.3m/Km 0
21   Paul Simmons   HALO   M60   48:54  14.4m/Km 0
22   Kaele Pilcher   LOG   W50   51:35  15.2m/Km 0
23   Mary Vickers   HALO   W55   52:53  15.6m/Km 0
24   Benjamin Mather   LOG   M12   53:16  15.7m/Km 0
25   Geoff Holmes   HALO   M65   56:48  16.7m/Km 0
26   Rosie Gillman   IND   W18   60:29  17.8m/Km 0
27   Jacob Smith   HALO   M12   62:12  18.3m/Km 0
28   Sally Smith   HALO   W45   63:00  18.5m/Km 0
29   Anne Jolly   HALO   W45   67:24  19.8m/Km 0
30   Patricia Simmons   HALO   W60   67:45  19.9m/Km 0
31   Sam Offler   IND   M20   72:20  21.3m/Km 0
32   Jackie Edwards   HALO   W55   76:16  22.4m/Km 0
33   Mary Carrick   HALO   W65   76:29  22.5m/Km 0
Long (26) (Length 5.00Km, Climb 40m)
1   Liam Harrington   LOG   M14   29:11  5.8m/Km 0
2   Paul Murgatroyd   LOG   M45   29:51  6.0m/Km 0
3   Thomas Honniball   OD   M35   32:49  6.6m/Km 0
4   Jake Field   SYO   M18   33:34  6.7m/Km 0
5   David Jolly   HALO   M40   34:10  6.8m/Km 0
6   Neil Harvatt   HALO   M55   36:31  7.3m/Km 0
7   John Mather   LOG   M40   39:22  7.9m/Km 0
8   Lee Smith   IND   M35   39:38  7.9m/Km 0
9   Jay Robinson   HALO   M20   41:16  8.2m/Km 0
10   Brian Hostad   HALO   M45   42:38  8.5m/Km 0
11   Paul Beresford   NOC   M40   43:16  8.7m/Km 0
12   Lawrence Brown   IND   M45   46:42  9.3m/Km 0
13   David Offler   HALO   M60   47:38  9.5m/Km 0
14   Holly Robinson   IND   W21   48:51  9.8m/Km 0
15   Alex Smith   HALO   M45   49:15  9.8m/Km 0
16   Michael Smith   HALO   M70   49:16  9.8m/Km 0
17   Peter Shew   HALO   M65   50:32  10.1m/Km 0
18   Andrew Houlden   HALO   M40   51:28  10.3m/Km 0
19   Phil Gray   HALO   M55   51:47  10.4m/Km 0
20   Brian Slater   HALO   M65   52:07  10.4m/Km 0
21   Harriet Gillman   HALO   W45   54:06  10.8m/Km 0
22   Kenneth Hutson   HALO   M60   55:27  11.1m/Km 0
23   Sean Harrington   LOG   M55   56:06  11.2m/Km 0
24   Peter Robinson   HALO   M45   56:27  11.3m/Km 0
25   Andy Furnell   LOG   M50   76:41  15.3m/Km 0
   Zachary Field   ShUOC   M20   mp   0
GCSE (14) (Length 2.50Km, Climb 30m)
1   Lewis Franks   GCSE   M16   34:55  14.0m/Km 0
2   Warren Owens   GCSE   M16   36:23  14.6m/Km 0
3   Ben Challenger   GCSE   M16   37:07  14.8m/Km 0
4   Reece Cunnigham   GCSE   M16   39:32  15.8m/Km 0
5   Jamie Rhodes   GCSE   M16   40:00  16.0m/Km 0
6   Billy Brooks   GCSE   M16   42:33  17.0m/Km 0
7   Alex Mills   GCSE   M16   42:40  17.1m/Km 0
8   Tom Bovill   GCSE   M16   46:26  18.6m/Km 0
   Jack Brown   GCSE   M16   mp   0
   Connor Todd   GCSE   M16   mp   0
   Danny Taylor   GCSE   M16   mp   0
   Tom Lloyd   GCSE   M16   mp   0
   Jordan Cannon   GCSE   M16   mp   0
   Ben Thrower   GCSE   M16   mp   0