20160517East Riding O Final - 15 May 2016

Year 5 (41) (Length 1.30Km)
1   Matthew Noah   Willerby Carr Lane      8:47  6.8m/Km 0
2   Jack Jacob   Parkside      9:27  7.3m/Km 0
3   Liam Andrew ronan   Leconfield      9:52  7.6m/Km 0
4   Michael Joe   Parkside      10:02  7.7m/Km 0
5   Sam steven Jack   North Ferriby      10:14  7.9m/Km 0
6    Oscar   Aldbrough      10:53  8.4m/Km 0
7   Sam Sam   North Ferriby      11:06  8.5m/Km 0
8   Lewis Harry   Aldbrough      11:15  8.7m/Km 0
9   Daisy Robyn   Bubwith      12:16  9.4m/Km 0
10   Fynn Timmy   Minster      12:31  9.6m/Km 0
11   Oliver Vincenzo   OLSP      13:12  10.2m/Km 0
12   Bethan Jasmine   North Ferriby      14:33  11.2m/Km 0
13   Georgia Ethan   Wilberfoss      16:13  12.5m/Km 0
14   George Sam   Howden      16:47  12.9m/Km 0
15   lily Abigail   Croxby      16:51  13.0m/Km 0
16   Ben Charlie   Driffield Juniors      16:54  13.0m/Km 0
17   Junior Tristan   Leconfield      17:50  13.7m/Km 0
18   Abigail Emma   Croxby      18:43  14.4m/Km 0
19   Lottie Millie   Snaith      19:21  14.9m/Km 0
20   Ashley Annie   Parkside      19:31  15.0m/Km 0
21   Elliot William   Croxby      20:06  15.5m/Km 0
22   Matthew James   North Ferriby      20:50  16.0m/Km 0
23=   Dom Tyler   Elloughton      22:20  17.2m/Km 0
23=   Amelia Darcie   All Saints Juniors      22:20  17.2m/Km 0
25   Amber Ellie   Howden      23:50  18.3m/Km 0
26   Matthew Dylan   Aldbrough      25:13  19.4m/Km 0
27   Sam Toby D   Beeford      27:03  20.8m/Km 0
28   Ella Imogen   Beeford      28:00  21.5m/Km 0
29   Harrison Brad   Sigglesthorne      30:56  23.8m/Km 0
   Sam Jack   North Ferriby      dnf   0
   Harry Fenton   Thorngumbald      dnf   0
    William   Elloughton      mp   0
   Toby Jules   Driffield Juniors      mp   0
   Matthew George   Driffield Juniors      mp   0
   Ben Tilly   All Saints Juniors      mp   0
   Jess Holly   Hallgate      mp   0
   Jessica Zac   OLSP      mp   0
   Samual Elle   Cherry Burton      mp   0
   Emma Holly   Leconfield      mp   0
   Leah Samuel   OLSP      mp   0
   Ollie Eddie   Howden      mp   0
Year 6 (47) (Length 1.60Km)
1=   Josh Jake   Willerby Carr Lane      9:10  5.7m/Km 0
1=   Nathan Will   North Ferriby      9:10  5.7m/Km 0
3   Charlie Tom   North Ferriby      9:45  6.1m/Km 0
4    Matthew   Willerby Carr Lane      9:53  6.2m/Km 0
5   Eve Sammy   Parkside      10:29  6.5m/Km 0
6   Benson T J   Hilderthorpe      11:09  7.0m/Km 0
7   Liam Henry   South Cave      11:45  7.3m/Km 0
8   Jack Ryan   Snaith      11:52  7.4m/Km 0
9   Amelia Elsa   Driffield Juniors      11:53  7.4m/Km 0
10   Oliver Joey   Driffield Juniors      12:02  7.5m/Km 0
11   Abbie Edward   Hilderthorpe      12:19  7.7m/Km 0
12   Morgan Tom   Driffield Juniors      12:30  7.8m/Km 0
13=   Josh Molly   Hook      12:50  8.0m/Km 0
13=   Joseph Harvey   Wilberfoss      12:50  8.0m/Km 0
15   Will Joshua   Howden      12:56  8.1m/Km 0
16   Craig James   Willerby Carr Lane      13:14  8.3m/Km 0
17   Leah Harvey   Hook      14:20  9.0m/Km 0
18   Joe Henry   Lockington      15:21  9.6m/Km 0
19=   Rebecca Hannah   Thorngumbald      15:33  9.7m/Km 0
19=   Archie Flynn   Airmyn      15:33  9.7m/Km 0
21   Tristan Bill   Brough      15:48  9.9m/Km 0
22   Kyrah Sam   Sigglesthorne      16:01  10.0m/Km 0
23   Adam Masie   Westfield      16:13  10.1m/Km 0
24   Thomas Joel   Leconfield      16:17  10.2m/Km 0
25   Rebecca Alice   Little Weighton      16:43  10.4m/Km 0
26   Emma Dylan   Preston      17:26  10.9m/Km 0
27   Hannah Beth   Thorngumbald      17:39  11.0m/Km 0
28   Harvey Oscar   Westfield      17:59  11.2m/Km 0
29   Henry Ronnie   Howden      18:37  11.6m/Km 0
30   Ben Lorenzo   Hilderthorpe      19:09  12.0m/Km 0
31   Ben Tom   Brough      19:19  12.1m/Km 0
32   Georgia Alice   Preston      19:48  12.4m/Km 0
33   Abby Lucy   Wilberfoss      20:31  12.8m/Km 0
34   Rakela Mia   Leconfield      21:45  13.6m/Km 0
35   Sam Owen   Parkside      22:09  13.8m/Km 0
36   Felix Toby R   Beeford      23:04  14.4m/Km 0
37   Jorja Hollie   Skirlaugh      24:26  15.3m/Km 0
38   Emma Connie   Westfield      26:28  16.5m/Km 0
39   Rachel Emma   Bubwith      30:44  19.2m/Km 0
40   Lexi Sophie   Parkside      32:02  20.0m/Km 0
   Harry Brendon   Preston      mp   0
   Thomas Finlay   Thorngumbald      mp   0
   Max James   Howden      mp   0
   Joe Bobby   Leconfield      mp   0
   Anya Kitty   Wold Newton      mp   0
   Mackenzie Ava   Hook      mp   0
   Lee Michael   Sigglesthorne      mp   0
Year 7 (3) (Length 1.70Km)
1   Keira Grace   Hessle High      22:32  13.2m/Km 0
2   Harley Nathan   Hessle High      24:13  14.2m/Km 0
3   Adam Alex   Hessle High      28:00  16.5m/Km 0
Year 8 (2) (Length 1.70Km)
1   Brody Lewand   Hessle High      10:57  6.4m/Km 0
   Millie Kyran   Hessle High      mp   0
Year 9 (3) (Length 1.90Km)
1    Matthew   Hessle High      10:51  5.7m/Km 0
2   Cailean a   Hessle High      11:59  6.3m/Km 0
3    Jess   Hessle High      31:10  16.4m/Km 0