Course results - see 'Full results'
YHOA Middle Distance ChampsSun 29/03/2015 21:20
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
Black (11)4.7 km 320 m25 C
PlStnoNameYBClubText2Time
1109Joe Taunton87NOCM2135:13
284George Stevens91AIREM2137:40
3119Mark Mon-Williams65AIREM5038:30
498Rowan Capper96EBORM2042:27
573Dave Murgatroyd89AIREM2142:32
6120Ruaridh Mon-Williams98AIREM1843:05
731Zachary Field95SYOM2044:16
85005David Jolly74HALOM4047:31
932Jake Field96SYOM201:06:19
1040David Harrison71EPOCM401:06:46
1121Miles Gilleard98AIREM181:14:52
 
 
 
Brown (11)4.2 km 300 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubText2Time
1107Charlotte Ward92HALOW2137:20
244Karl Marshall67SYOM4538:33
318Neil Conway68AIREM4540:55
424Tara Schwarze00EBORW1646:26
5114Ian Marshall62AIREM5047:55
6110Wayne Byrne80RAFOM3547:59
789Lucy Taylor91LEIW2151:56
828Dean Field63SYOM5052:12
976Alex Smith68HALOM4555:51
10128Paul Van Dam65HALOM5058:38
11103Matthew Williams69HALOM451:00:46
 
 
 
Blue (27)4.0 km 245 m21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubText2Time
147Alasdair Pedley99EPOCM1626:29
25Jack Cryer99PFOM1635:01
374Steve Whitehead51EBORM6036:26
446Mike Pedley60EPOCM5537:44
565Neil Harvatt56HALOM5538:50
69James Howlett99EBORM1640:56
713Paul Bradbury57SYOM5541:26
8123Peter Jones56AIREM5541:27
939Emma Harrison72EPOCW4043:07
1043Christopher Wright58CLOKM5543:22
1171Peter Jones57AIREM5544:20
1299Graham Capper58EBORM5544:31
1317Natasha Conway71AIREW4046:21
14118Rebecca Mon-Williams67AIREW4546:53
1587Paul Taylor48CLOKM6546:54
1670Howard Sawyer54AIREM6047:54
1711Robert Howlett64EBORM5049:56
1894Stan Appleton48CLAROM6551:16
1922Allen Barnes42CLAROM7053:10
20115David Lloyd51EBORM6053:18
21117Simon Brook56AIREM5556:52
2253Guy Patterson54AIREM6057:16
2377Penny Bickle80EBORW3559:03
2490Jack Tiffin90LEIM211:02:50
25102Bill Griffiths51EBORM601:05:13
26113Allen Banister56CLAROM551:07:21
 
97Helen Chan75HALOW40dnf
 
 
 
Green (31)2.9 km 195 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubText2Time
157Richard Payne50EPOCM6531:28
225Anika Schwarze01EBORW1433:35
341Megan Harrison99EPOCW1633:53
433Yasmin Field99SYOW1637:07
559Helena Crutchley63HALOW5038:19
666Paul Jackson44EPOCM7039:55
752Mike Ridealgh49EBORM6539:58
868Gerry Symes48AIREM6540:29
9100Louise Dunn60EBORW5542:29
104Helen Bowes99EBORW1643:02
112Sharon Bowes69EBORW4543:55
12108Mike Cope47CLAROM6544:14
133Andy Bowes66EBORM4544:26
14131Kate Gibson66EBORW4545:08
156Richard Clark46EBORM6545:38
1675Chris Simmonds63HALOM5046:23
17126David Relton52EBORM6047:42
1835Paul Simmons51HALOM6049:07
1980Michael Smith44HALOM7049:53
2049Graham Todd50EBORM6550:15
2193Brian Slater47HALOM6551:45
2226Jim Mitchell42PFOM7051:59
2391Peter Watson45EBORM7053:08
2423Jackie Barnes46CLAROW6554:37
25116Nev Myers57EBORM5555:34
2634John Butler43HALOM7055:41
2760Pete Shew45HALOM7057:37
2855Fred Ross45AIREM7058:04
29106Amanda Ward63HALOW501:01:25
3029Roseanne Field64SYOW501:03:22
 
85John Chaney38HALOM75dnf
 
 
 
Short Green (28)2.4 km 140 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubText2Time
17Karen Clark55EBORW6024:17
283Susan Stevens53AIREW6028:13
378Simon Schmuck58CLOKM5528:19
461Jill Smith54EBORW6028:52
514Marcia Bradbury57SYOW5529:58
6112Kevin Gallagher49LEIM6530:32
754Tom Crowther37AIREM7531:27
845Jean Lochhead46EPOCW6532:15
956Gill Ross48AIREW6534:03
10124Sibyl Fisher85AIREW2134:47
1188Wendy Taylor56CLOKW5535:03
1220Valerie Gilleard59AIREW5535:06
1379Anne Schmuck60CLOKW5536:17
1427Philip Thompson34EPOCM8036:55
151Christine Roberts49EBORW6537:27
16127Suzanne Relton57EBORW5537:40
1737Guy Goodair36EPOCM7538:44
1867Mary Carrick49HALOW6539:42
1915Peter Wells36EBORM7541:44
2072Sheila Smith48EBORW6541:54
21121Mike Hardy37CLOKM7542:19
2258Jane Payne52EPOCW6043:14
2382Jackie Page50EPOCW6544:54
2486Sue Chaney42HALOW7055:05
25111Maureen Webb53CLOKW6055:46
265006Anne Jolly69HALOW4556:21
2781Dorothy Smith49HALOW6558:38
2850Janet Todd51EBORW601:03:58
 
 
 
Light Green (8)2.4 km 130 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubText2Time
148Sarah Pedley01EPOCW1425:38
219Evie Conway02AIREW1426:44
342Laura Harrison01EPOCW1428:11
45004Livia Wright01CLOKW1435:58
530Joe Field01SYOM1440:55
65007Marsaili Jolly02HALOW1442:42
736Patricia Simmons51HALOW601:18:28
 
Devon Legge01HALOW14dnf
 
 
 
Very Short Green (7)1.8 km 115 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubText2Time
138Judith Goodair41EPOCW7032:31
2101Catherine Odell39EBORW7534:40
316Celia Wells36EBORW7534:49
45002Joan Selby42CLOKW7036:56
5122Gill Hardy37CLOKW7543:43
692Dawn Watson43EBORW7048:17
75001Eileen Bedwell31CLOKW8049:40
 
 
 
Orange (4)1.9 km 105 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubText2Time
1129Emma Van Dam04HALOW1228:22
25003Dianne Wright66CLOKW4533:41
3130Maria Van Dam70HALOW4535:48
45008Elspeth Jolly05HALOW1055:39
 
 
 
Yellow (2)2.0 km 85 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubText2Time
1Jonty +Laurie Cope08CLAROM1029:32
25009Flora Jolly06IMP3 HALOW1031:22